Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papadopoulou Niki GRE 1.00/52/16.00 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Papadopoulou Niki GRE 790 1990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hamelink Noël NED 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
12 Fabré Anna BEL 5.00/46 1.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
6 Geens Jasmin BEL 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Geens Jasmin BEL 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
5 Anthoni Britt BEL 4.00/55/14.25
11 Hens Joshi BEL 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1760 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 21.40 16.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Kempinaire Anick BEL 2.00/52 6.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kempinaire Anick BEL 1340 1830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kempinaire Anick BEL 10.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 2.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
8 Allaerts Chris BEL 5.00/52 4.50/49
9 Niveau Sonja BEL 5.00/52
10 Kerremans Nancy BEL 4.50/22 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Papadopoulos Dimitrios GRE 3.00/22 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Papadopoulos Dimitrios GRE 1490 1530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Hamelink Kian NED 2.00/22 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Reijnaers Finian BEL 5.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Hof Tycho NED 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
7 De Ryck Arno BEL 1.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25
16 Vervloet Lowik BEL 5.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Hof Tycho NED 3140 3450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Hens Sasha BEL 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
10 Blits Avi BEL 1.50/58/12.00
11 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
13 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 3.00/22 5.00/58/14.25
14 Spoo Emmanuel BEL 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/22
18 De Greef Mathieu BEL 4.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
20 Orlians Gilles BEL 5.00/22 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hens Sasha BEL 5160 4960
5 Blits Avi BEL 3040
6 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 2980 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blits Avi BEL 35.30
2 Hens Sasha BEL 34.50 34.70
3 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 29.50 32.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Dooms Jan BEL 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 7540 10780
8 Dooms Jan BEL 1050 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Dooms Jan BEL 9.00 10.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 De Ryck Peter BEL 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 4.50/55/12.00
15 Desmedt Geert BEL 5.00/22 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labarre Arnaud BEL 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
9 Anthoni Raymond BEL 1.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
19 Hof Pierre NED 2.50/52 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Hof Pierre NED 700 760