Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 FREJLICH Alex BEL 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 3.00/55/18.25
2 Van Dingenen Naomi BEL 2.50/55/18.25
3 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 4.00/55/18.25
4 Thys Martine BEL 4.00/55/18.25
5 Mathieu Lynn BEL 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
6 Detry Celine BEL 2.50/55/12.00
10 Callewaert Margot BEL 5.00/49
12 Wertelaers Ellen BEL 3.00/49
14 Persoons Marie-Anne BEL 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 7660 8830
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1740 1910
3 Callewaert Margot BEL 960 1370
4 Persoons Marie-Anne BEL 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 40.50 43.60
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 23.00 26.10
3 Mathieu Lynn BEL 17.60 20.40
4 Persoons Marie-Anne BEL 16.00 16.80
5 Callewaert Margot BEL 11.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Berger Michele BEL 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allaerts Chris BEL 4.00/52
2 Thys Martine BEL 5.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 2.50/55/14.25
2 Leroy Nicolas BEL 1.50/55/18.25
3 De Snoeck Lewis BEL 3.50/46
4 De Snoeck Basil BEL 0.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 830
2 Leroy Nicolas BEL 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 20.40
2 Leroy Nicolas BEL 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Labarre Arnaud BEL 1.00/58/11.25
3 BOONE Mathieu BEL 3.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Graux Basile BEL 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
5 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 1.50/58/12.00
7 Fortamps Olivier BEL 2.00/58/12.00
8 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 4.00/58/13.00
10 Dooms Jan BEL 3.50/58/13.00
11 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 3.00/58/13.00
12 Collot Maxime BEL 5.50/58/14.25
12 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 5.50/58/14.25
14 Hens Sasha BEL 5.00/58/14.25
15 Van De Velde Benoit BEL 2.00/37
16 Janssens Wim BEL 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10840 10360
2 Graux Basile BEL 3120 7020
3 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 2510 5190
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4640
5 Hens Sasha BEL 2330 2010
6 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 2170
7 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1970
8 Janssens Wim BEL 1580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 44.10 48.40
2 Fortamps Olivier BEL 44.30 48.30
3 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 31.80 36.70
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL 33.10
5 Hens Sasha BEL 42.50
6 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 25.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 2.50/55/11.25
2 Cornet Jérome BEL 1.00/55/11.25
3 Saintviteux Yves BEL 1.50/55/12.00
4 Vermeulen Wouter BEL 6.00/55/14.25
5 De Snoeck Frank BEL 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 29.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Labarre Arnaud BEL 1.50/55/11.25
3 De Snoeck Filip BEL 4.00/55/12.00
4 De Ryck Peter BEL 2.50/55/12.00
5 Ruggenberg Emmanuel BEL 3.00/55/13.00
6 Anthoni Raymond BEL 5.00/55/14.25
7 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 3.50/55/18.25
8 Mathieu Bob BEL 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 22.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 3.50/55/13.00
9 JANSSENS Lucien BEL 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 STASSEN Marc BEL 1630