2022 IWWF E&A Disabled Championship
Fischlham, Gmunden 31 Aug - 3 Sep 2022
Fischlham, Gmunden 31 Aug - 3 Sep 2022
Disabled
Confederation Championships
Code: 22EURO05
Confederation Championships
Code: 22EURO05
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | R | 2 Rounds |
Tricks | R | 2 Rounds |
Jump | R | 2 Rounds |
Age group | IWWF | |
A/L1 A/L1 35+ A/L2 A/L2 35+ A1 A1 35+ A2 A2 35+ L L 35+ LP LP 35+ MP1 MP1 35+ MP2 MP2 35+ MP3 MP3 35+ MP4 MP4 35+ MP5 MP5 35+ V1 V1 35+ V2/3 V2/3 35+ | ||
Intention To Enter |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline | 02/07/2022 |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | Yes |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | FROULUND Morten | DEN |
Homologator | TALAMO Nigel | GBR |
Judge | FERRER BOSCH Carmen | ESP |
Judge | KUNERT Elena | SVK |
Judge | MOULANIER Eudes | FRA |
Judge | PERSOONS Marie-Anne | BEL |
Judge | SCHERER Amanda | GER |
Judge | SMITH Jeffrey D | USA |
Boat driver | GUSENBAUER Jorg | AUT |
Boat driver | KUNERT Matej | SVK |
Scorer | DE BAKKER Dany (Danielle) | BEL |
Assistance Scorer | COITOU Annie | FRA |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Födinger Michael |
Phone | +43 699 17018050 |
organizer.wluf@gmail.com |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Dany De Bakker |
Phone | +32486296662 |
dany.debakker@gmail.com |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat |
More info |
---|
Name | Uploaded | Type |
---|---|---|
17/08/2022 12:16:24 | Other | |
31/07/2022 10:06:41 | Bulletins | |
27/07/2022 10:49:07 | Other | |
27/07/2022 10:48:04 | Other | |
25/05/2022 19:36:23 | Bulletins |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 64 | Bassi Sabrina | R | ITA | MP5 | 580.0 | 140.0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Le Sausse Delphine | R | FRA | MP4 35+ | 2.00/46 | 1140.0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 67 | De Maria Pietro | R | ITA | MP3 | 0.00/40 | 3.50/40 |
3 | 53 | Herold Karsten | R | GER | MP3 | 5.00/46 inner | 3.00/46 inner |
4 | 54 | Herrmann Matthias | R | GER | MP3 | 3.00/40 inner | 3.00/40 inner |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 57 | Prunty Eamonn | R | IRL | MP5 | 4.00/46 | 3.00/46 |
2 | 14 | Swoboda Mendy | R | AUT | MP5 | 720.0 | 1120.0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 65 | Brignani Michele | R | ITA | V2/3 | 5.00/46 | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 69 | Lanthaler Christian | R | ITA | L 35+ | 1.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Cassioli Daniele | R | ITA | V1 35+ | 0.00/55/11.25 | 0.00/55/11.25 |
0 | Fanchini Matteo | ITA |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 68 | Fanchini Matteo | R | ITA | V1 35+ | 4.50/52 | 1.00/52 |