Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Panagopoulou Alkmini GRE 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Kypriou Ioanna GRE 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
4 Paschou Alexandra GRE 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
5 Sembos Anna GRE 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
6 Liakou Flora GRE 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
7 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
8 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
9 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 1.00/55/14.25
10 Paschou Natalia GRE 5.00/55/18.25
11 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.50/52
11 Pontifix Athina GRE 2.50/52
13 Nathanail Nicole GRE 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2910 6860
2 Paschou Alexandra GRE 2820 3440
3 Paschou Natalia GRE 2930 3010
4 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 2530 2180
5 Papoudi Michaela GRE 1990 1680
6 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 1970
7 Liakou Flora GRE 1940
8 Sembos Anna GRE 1740
9 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 1650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
2 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Kyprios Filippos GRE 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/12.00
5 Alexander Robbie RSA 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Legakis Gianoulis GRE 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
7 Dulos Fotis GRE 3.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00
8 Alexandris Sophoklis GRE 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
9 Chionis Nikolaos GRE 2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
10 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
11 Techoueyres Aris GRE 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
12 Kaloupis Anastasios GRE 4.25/58/13.00 5.00/22
13 DANIIL Daniel GRE 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/22
14 Stravelakis Dimitris GRE 2.50/58/14.25
15 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 4.50/58/16.00
16 Filios Alexandros GRE 3.00/58/18.25
17 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 1.50/58/18.25
18 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 4.00/55/18.25
19 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 2.50/55/18.25
19 Toutziaridis Haris GRE 2.50/55/18.25
21 Doumas Georgios GRE 2.00/55/18.25
22 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 1.00/55/18.25
23 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 3.50/22
24 Arampatzis Athanasios GRE 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 5290 6710
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 1790 5710
3 DANIIL Daniel GRE 2960 4150
4 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1320 1840
5 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 900 1270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 26.30