Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
32 Paturel Lena SUI 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
35 Julsing Klaske NED 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
9 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
12 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
15 Paturel Alizée SUI 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
19 Rolvers Lieke NED 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
8 Detry Celine BEL 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
28 Germon Theo FRA 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
29 Mathet Karl SUI 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
31 Nohra Nabil SUI 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
18 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 0.00/37 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
21 Cogne Alexis SUI 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
26 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
33 Julsing Hugo NED 1.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/14.25
34 Chapus Thibault FRA 0.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Metivier Eudes FRA 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 3.25/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
4 Jamin Roland FRA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
14 Fraisse Romain FRA 1.50/37 1.50/58/11.25
27 Desfond Gregoire FRA 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
25 PIROLI Gilles FRA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
6 Seguin Thierry FRA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
10 Perez Claude SUI 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
11 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/13.00
16 Alviset Serge FRA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
17 Chapus Stephane FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
23 Faverial Jerome FRA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/34 3.00/55/13.00
24 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
30 Mathet Hubert SUI 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Briquet Patrick FRA 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Gambut Jerome FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
5 Bittar Christian FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
20 Golay Eric FRA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
22 Ballot Gerard FRA 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
36 Hof Pierre NED 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 2.00/34 2.00/52/13.00
13 Lanzani Christian FRA 3.00/34 0.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25