Championnats de France SENIOR
Touraine Ski Nautique, Lac des Peupleraies, avenue de Florence 37000 Tours 31 Jul - 1 Aug 2021
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 21FRA044


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 1
Deadline 25/07/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge LION Francine FRA
Homologator MALOBERTI Rene FRA
Scorer BRIDOUX Cecile FRA
Assistant Scorer SOURTY Virginie FRA
Judge BUISAN Clémence FRA
Judge PARPETTE Daniele FRA
Driver BISHOFBERGER Oscar FRA
Driver GUILLOT Pierre FRA
Driver PAGNOSSIN Andrea FRA

Touraine Ski Nautique
Country France
Code FRA3702
Area Lac des Peupleraies, avenue de Florence 37000 Tours
Organizer
Name SOURTY Virginie
Phone 06 20 35 00 12
Email virginie.sourty@gmail.com
Federation
Name Annie COITOU
Phone 0672992259
Email coitouannie@hotmail.com
Other
Towboat Nautic 200


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  RESULTATS Championnats de France 2021 Seniors (TOURS) 02/08/2021 19:29:49 Scores
  Bulletin d'inscription 04/06/2021 12:18:35 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DELACOUR Arnaud L FRA 35+ 47,3m 48,9m 812,50 812,50 48.90
2 CUELLAR Mathieu L FRA 35+ 14,3m 14,9m 168,56 168,56 14.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 DELACOUR Arnaud FRA 35+ 812.50 842.70 261.85 1917,05 1917.05
2 CUELLAR Mathieu FRA 35+ 168.56 786.52 102.01 1057,09 1057.09
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DELACOUR Arnaud L FRA 35+ 3170 3260 261,85 261,85 3260.00
2 CUELLAR Mathieu L FRA 35+ 1050 1270 102,01 102,01 1270.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 LAVOUE Geoffroy X FRA 35+ 0,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75 898,88 898,88 80.00
2 DELACOUR Arnaud L FRA 35+ 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 842,70 842,70 75.00
3 CUELLAR Mathieu X FRA 35+ 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 786,52 786,52 70.00
4 BUISAN Clemence X FRA 35+ 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 746,67 746,67 56.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 SERRAULT Aurelien L FRA 35+ 3,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 842,70 842,70 74.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 TRIBLE Florence L FRA 45+ 27,8m 34,1m 1377,45 1377,45 34.10
2 GOURDET Mathieu L FRA 45+ 29,6m 29,8m 558,69 558,69 29.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DRAUX Philippe L FRA 45+ 0,50/55/10.75 4,00/55/11.25 892,05 892,05 76.00
2 DUCROT Nicolas L FRA 45+ 4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25 852,27 852,27 75.00
3 DROUOT Sebastien L FRA 45+ 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 835,23 835,23 73.50
4 GABRIEL Raoul L FRA 45+ 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 840,91 840,91 73.00
5 LABASSE Stephan X FRA 45+ 3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 789,77 789,77 63.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 ROCHER Thierry L FRA 45+ 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/11.25 863,64 863,64 76.00
2 GEOFFROY Romain L FRA 45+ 5,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 738,64 738,64 63.00
3 LAFLEUR Jean-Marc L FRA 45+ 0,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 755,68 755,68 61.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 TRIBLE Florence FRA 45+ 1377.45 978.26 1090.16 3445,87 3445.87
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 TRIBLE Florence L FRA 45+ 3990 3990 1090,16 1090,16 3990.00
2 MARCHEVET Cecile L FRA 45+ 2910 3220 879,78 879,78 3220.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 TRIBLE Florence L FRA 45+ 1,00/52/11.25 1,50/52/11.25 978,26 978,26 67.50
2 MARCHEVET Cecile L FRA 45+ 1,50/52/12.00 1,50/52/12.00 891,30 891,30 61.50
3 EMMETT Karine L FRA 45+ 4,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 753,62 753,62 50.00
4 POMMIER Fabienne L FRA 45+ 2,50/52 2,50/52 557,97 557,97 38.50
5 MINOU Catherine L FRA 45+ 4,00/49 2,00/52 550,72 550,72 38.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 FAVERIAL Jerome L FRA 55+ 21,3m 24,5m 627,12 627,12 24.50
2 FLEURY Jean-Pierre L FRA 55+ 18,5m 18,0m 423,73 423,73 18.00
3 VIGNERON Frederic L FRA 55+ 0,00m
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 FAVERIAL Jerome FRA 55+ 627.12 761.63 502.40 1891,15 1891.15
2 FLEURY Jean-Pierre FRA 55+ 423.73 744.19 516.83 1684,75 1684.75
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 GUYAMIER Patrick L FRA 55+ 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 860,47 860,47 74.00
2 SEGUIN Thierry L FRA 55+ 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 854,65 854,65 73.50
3 MARILLIER Regis L FRA 55+ 0,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25 843,02 843,02 72.50
4 DUMINIL Frederic L FRA 55+ 2,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25 843,02 843,02 72.50
5 BRIQUET Patrick L FRA 55+ 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 802,33 802,33 69.00
6 NGUYEN Nam L FRA 55+ 2,25/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 802,33 802,33 69.00
7 GROSSE Charles Henri L FRA 55+ 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 790,70 790,70 68.00
8 FAVERIAL Jerome L FRA 55+ 4,25/55/13.00 5,50/55/13.00 761,63 761,63 65.50
9 FLEURY Jean-Pierre L FRA 55+ 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 744,19 744,19 64.00
10 LACOTE Bruno L FRA 55+ 4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 744,19 744,19 61.50
11 GILLES Jean-Francois L FRA 55+ 4,00/55/13.00 2,50/34 744,19 744,19 2.50
12 BELIARD Mathieu L FRA 55+ 3,00/55/12.00 802,33 802,33
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 SPORTICH Thierry X FRA 55+ 2,00/34 2,00/55/12.00 790,70 790,70 68.00
2 DELAGE Pascal L FRA 55+ 1,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 686,05 686,05 59.00
3 BERGER Alain L FRA 55+ 4,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/14.25 668,60 668,60 57.50
4 LEMARIE Eric L FRA 55+ 4,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 604,65 604,65 47.00
5 BATTAGLIA Philippe L FRA 55+ 2,50/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 587,21 587,21 47.00
6 GEORGEON Stephane X FRA 55+ 4,50/55/16.00 610,47 610,47
7 VIGNERON Frederic L FRA 55+ 1,50/34 17,44 17,44
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BATTAGLIA Philippe L FRA 55+ 3890 2810 935,10 935,10 2810.00
2 FLEURY Jean-Pierre L FRA 55+ 1390 2150 516,83 516,83 2150.00
3 FAVERIAL Jerome L FRA 55+ 1440 2090 502,40 502,40 2090.00
4 DELAGE Pascal L FRA 55+ 580 870 209,13 209,13 870.00
5 VIGNERON Frederic L FRA 55+ 1380 331,73 331,73
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 ALESSANDRI GERMON Corinne L FRA 55+ 1,50/52/13.00 3,50/52/13.00 927,42 927,42 57.50
2 MARIN Anne Cecile L FRA 55+ 4,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00 935,48 935,48 55.00
3 RANSON Sylvie L FRA 55+ 2,00/52/13.00 1,50/52/14.25 903,23 903,23 49.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 GAMBUT Jerome L FRA 65+ 2,50/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 926,47 926,47 63.00
2 DAUZONNE Georges L FRA 65+ 5,00/52/14.25 2,50/52/12.00 919,12 919,12 62.50
3 CHENESSEAU Bruno L FRA 65+ 0,50/52/12.00 4,50/52/13.00 889,71 889,71 58.50
4 PARPETTE Jean-Yves L FRA 65+ 2,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/13.00 911,76 911,76 56.00
5 JAMIN Jean-Michel L FRA 65+ 3,00/52/13.00 1,50/34 838,24 838,24 1.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BRUNEL Pierre Gilles L FRA 65+ 4,00/52/14.25 5,50/52/14.25 786,76 786,76 53.50
2 LANZANI Christian L FRA 65+ 1,50/52/14.25 5,00/34 727,94 727,94 5.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoires Finale Overall TeamOverall Points
1 VOLLE Bernard L FRA 65+ 2530 2510 937,04 937,04 2510.00
2 COUGARD Philippe L FRA 65+ 1970 2010 744,44 744,44 2010.00