Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Trible Florence FRA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Jaquier Valerie SUI 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Thorens Camille SUI 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
5 Liakou Flora GRE 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25
6 Stantidi Aspasia GRE 3.00/55/14.25
7 Anastasopoulou Alexia GRE 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6290 6240
2 Trible Florence FRA 3990 4340
3 Stantidi Aspasia GRE 3210 3220
4 Thorens Camille SUI 3040 3050
5 Liakou Flora GRE 1030 2670
6 Jaquier Valerie SUI 990
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Trible Florence FRA 36.50 37.70
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 36.00 37.20
3 Stantidi Aspasia GRE 21.30 26.40
4 Thorens Camille SUI 20.50 20.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Marchevet Cecile FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Vang Lise NOR 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Langrock Claudia GER 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
6 Conti Marianna GRE 4.00/55/14.25
7 Maier Olivia AUT 4.00/55/16.00
8 Stephenson Beverley GBR 3.50/55/16.00
9 Herbertsson Jonsson Katarina SWE 3.50/52
10 Lahti Bonté Ann SWE 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Langrock Claudia GER 1390 3270
2 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2660 2910
3 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 1940 2140
4 Lahti Bonté Ann SWE 950 1840
5 Vang Lise NOR 730 1370
6 Maier Olivia AUT 300
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Vang Lise NOR 32.30 33.20
2 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 22.30 26.50
3 Langrock Claudia GER 20.50 21.70
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Winter Hilary GBR 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Gubarenko Olga RUS 4.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
3 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 3.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
4 Bekker Lizette RSA 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
5 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 5.00/52/16.00 1.50/52/16.00
6 Diktaki Christina GRE 2.00/52/16.00
7 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2230 2510
2 Bekker Lizette RSA 590 1160
3 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 780 680
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bekker Lizette RSA 25.60 23.60
2 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 15.90 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Johnson Jan RSA 2.50/49/13.00 6.00/22
2 Kirby Dianne IRL 6.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Kirby Dianne IRL 820 970
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Kirby Dianne IRL 17.00 16.40
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Chatzis Anastasios GRE 5.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Foss Anders NOR 4.25/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Tengius Henrik SWE 3.00/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25
5 Fortamps Olivier BEL 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 0.50/55/12.00
7 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 1.00/55/13.00
8 Schober Martin AUT 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10290 9730
2 Kousathanas Thimios GRE 4660 6040
3 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 1630 1970
4 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 1200 1400
5 Schober Martin AUT 290 380
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 46.60 50.20
2 Fortamps Olivier BEL 44.30 50.10
3 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 36.10 37.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Guralia Genadi GEO 1.50/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
3 Schulze Frank AUT 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Alexander Robbie RSA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
5 Nemeth Gabor HUN 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
6 Laakso Antti FIN 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Jonsson Magnus SWE 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
8 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
8 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Rocher Thierry FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
11 Dokoupil Tom NED 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
12 Marthinsen Lars Andreas NOR 2.00/55/12.00 3.25/55/13.00
13 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE 2.00/55/12.00
14 Roque Pedro POR 1.00/55/12.00
15 Scherer Philipp GER 0.50/55/12.00
16 Siegel Ralph GER 4.50/55/13.00
17 Singleton Chris GBR 4.00/55/13.00
18 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3.50/55/13.00
18 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 3.50/55/13.00
20 Broemel Mike GER 3.00/55/13.00
21 Toutziaridis John GRE 2.50/55/13.00
22 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 0.50/55/13.00
23 Wooldridge Simon GBR 4.00/55/16.00
24 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 2.50/22
25 Vassilakis George GRE 1.50/22
26 Alves Luc FRA 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 8090 7480
2 Laakso Antti FIN 3870 4680
3 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4220 4220
4 Dokoupil Tom NED 2750 2910
5 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE 2770 2710
6 Broemel Mike GER 2530
7 Singleton Chris GBR 1610
8 Jonsson Magnus SWE 960
9 Schulze Frank AUT 950
10 Wooldridge Simon GBR 630
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Singleton Chris GBR 43.60 46.20
2 Guralia Genadi GEO 41.20 45.70
3 Laakso Antti FIN 41.80 41.60
4 Jonsson Magnus SWE 40.10 39.10
5 Schulze Frank AUT 37.20 38.90
6 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE 30.90
7 Saintviteux Yves BEL 28.00
8 Scherer Philipp GER 25.50
9 Broemel Mike GER 21.20
10 Wooldridge Simon GBR 12.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Guyamier Patrick FRA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Duminil Frederic FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Kampanis Andreas GRE 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Lukic Dusko GBR 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Hammersley Paul GBR 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
7 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
9 Bonte Gunnar SWE 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Sjöström Bo SWE 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
11 Georgeon Stephane FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
12 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
13 De Jongh Dennis RSA 4.00/55/14.25
14 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 3.00/55/14.25
15 Vigneron Frederic FRA 2.00/55/14.25
16 Lemarie Eric FRA 4.00/55/16.00
16 Whyte Alisdair SUI 4.00/55/16.00
18 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 3.00/55/16.00
19 Köttl Hermann AUT 2.00/55/16.00
20 Beard Mark GBR 4.00/55/18.25
21 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/52
22 Rowlands Rodney GBR 3.00/52
23 Katzwinkel Ralph RSA 5.00/22
24 Alcoforado Gil POR 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Brådhe Odd SWE 2060 3060
2 De Jongh Dennis RSA 2480 2580
3 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2430 2450
4 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 1830 2040
5 Beard Mark GBR 1630 1850
6 Vigneron Frederic FRA 1920 1670
7 Sjöström Bo SWE 1600
8 Hammersley Paul GBR 1270
9 Hof Pierre NED 780
10 Rowlands Rodney GBR 580
11 Alcoforado Gil POR 360
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 43.70 46.20
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 36.00 35.90
3 Beard Mark GBR 36.30 34.50
4 Vigneron Frederic FRA 21.90 21.40
5 Rowlands Rodney GBR 11.90 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Skande Ulf SWE 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
2 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 1.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
3 Fernandes Fernando POR 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
4 Philips John GBR 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
5 Jirak Bernd AUT 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
6 Burger Norbert GER 2.00/52/12.00 4.50/22
7 Lanzani Christian FRA 0.50/52/13.00
8 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 4.00/52/14.25
9 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 2.00/52/14.25
10 Hawley David GBR 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Burger Norbert GER 960 1480
2 Hawley David GBR 1630 1100
3 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 1080 1000
4 Skande Ulf SWE 1210 460
5 Fernandes Fernando POR 1210 440
6 Philips John GBR 870
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 28.50 27.90
2 Hawley David GBR 20.60 23.60