Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Strobbe Karen BEL 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
3 Detry Celine BEL 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Anthoni Kate BEL 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
5 Collot Justine BEL 2.00/52
5 Collot Natacha BEL 2.50/43
6 Hens Joshi BEL 4.50/49
7 Collot Sophie BEL 1.00/40
7 Gielis Evelyne BEL 5.00/46
8 Mathieu Lynn BEL 4.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4560 6190
2 Strobbe Karen BEL 2700 4210
3 Anthoni Kate BEL 2290 2310
4 Collot Natacha BEL 280
4 Hens Joshi BEL 1170 1170
5 Collot Sophie BEL 240
5 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1070
6 Detry Celine BEL 990
7 Collot Justine BEL 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 37.70 33.60
2 Strobbe Karen BEL 24.60 27.00
3 Anthoni Kate BEL 22.20 24.30
3 Collot Natacha BEL 9.70
4 Mathieu Lynn BEL 9.10
4 Persoons Marie-Anne BEL 17.60
5 Collot Justine BEL 13.30
6 Gielis Evelyne BEL 13.20
7 Detry Celine BEL 11.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arend Marc BEL 2.50/55/14.25
1 BOONE Mathieu BEL 1.50/55/13.00
1 De Snoeck Filip BEL 2.50/55/11.25
1 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 0.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
2 Claes Johnny BEL 0.50/55/14.25
2 Labarre Arnaud BEL 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 1.50/55/14.25
3 Collot Maxime BEL 2.00/58/16.00
3 Cornet Jérome BEL 5.00/55/13.00
3 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 2.00/49
4 Graux Basile BEL 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Janssens Wim BEL 5.00/55/18.25
4 Michiels Céderic BEL 4.00/52
5 De Fruyt Sven BEL 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 De Mey Yves BEL 2.50/55/13.00
5 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 5.00/49
6 Blits Avi BEL 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Maes Koen BEL 1.50/55/13.00
6 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 2.00/49
6 Van Den Broeck Nick BEL 3.50/43
7 Collot Bernard BEL 4.50/55/14.25
7 Hens Sasha BEL 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
7 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
9 Fortamps Olivier BEL 3.00/58/12.00
9 Smets Nathan BEL 4.25/40
10 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 1.50/58/13.00
10 Van De Velde Benoit BEL 0.00/40
11 Bourgonjon Tim BEL 2.50/58/14.25
12 Smets Laurent BEL 5.00/58/16.00
13 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 0.50/58/16.00
14 Stassen Grégoire BEL 2.50/58/18.25
15 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 0.50/58/18.25
15 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 0.50/58/18.25
15 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9380 9950
1 STASSEN Marc BEL 1570
1 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 3360
2 Arend Marc BEL 1730
2 Collot Bernard BEL 2070
2 Graux Basile BEL 2990 7290
3 Claes Johnny BEL 1100
3 Collot Maxime BEL 1480
3 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 4240 5420
3 Michiels Céderic BEL 570
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4550 4950
4 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 780
4 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 660
5 Hens Sasha BEL 2230 2760
6 Blits Avi BEL 3800 2650
7 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1550 2350
8 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1980 2040
9 Smets Laurent BEL 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arend Marc BEL 20.30
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 47.00 47.80
1 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 31.40
2 Blits Avi BEL 42.10 41.40
2 Collot Bernard BEL 23.80
2 Collot Maxime BEL 19.90
2 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 18.10
3 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 39.80 39.10
4 Graux Basile BEL 35.60 36.40
4 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 12.40
5 Smets Nathan BEL 9.50
5 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 19.30 22.00
6 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 37.30
7 Saintviteux Yves BEL 26.70
8 Hens Sasha BEL 23.00
9 Smets Laurent BEL 17.80
10 Michiels Céderic BEL 16.70