Varberg Open
Svallvågen Vattenskidklubb, Knäred - Laholm 5 Jul 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09SWE24


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Svallvågen Vattenskidklubb
Country Sweden
Code SWE18007
Area Knäred - Laholm
Organizer
Name Anders Kastel
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anderberg Natasha SWE 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Jansson Elin SWE 4.50/37 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Hansson Kristina SWE 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/37
5 Lahti Ann SWE 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/37
6 Aldman Anett SWE 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Larsson Niklas SWE 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Lithner Erik SWE 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
3 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
4 Hagäng Daniel SWE 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Huss Henrik SWE 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
6 Rudhag Per SWE 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
7 Sandgren Johan SWE 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
8 Lund Stefan SWE 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
9 Grinups Peter SWE 5.00/58/12.00
10 Malmros André SWE 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
11 Edvardsson Daniel SWE 3.00/58/12.00
12 Foss Anders NOR 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/40
13 Skande Ulf SWE 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/40
14 Ånesjö David SWE 1.50/40 1.50/58/12.00
15 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/40
16 Alé Lindén Lasse SWE 3.00/58/14.25 5.50/58/13.00
17 Thyr Johan SWE 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/40
18 Antonsson Henrik SWE 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/40
19 Brage Nicklas SWE 3.00/58/13.00
20 Bergsgård Johan SWE 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/40
21 Al Haj Martin DEN 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/40
22 Rudhag Dan SWE 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
23 FRANZEN Johan SWE 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/40
24 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 3.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
25 Bylin Björn SWE 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
26 Fukushima Yoshihiko JPN 5.50/40 3.00/58/14.25
27 Ohlsson Linus SWE 4.00/40 2.00/58/14.25
28 Boltjes Petrus SWE 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/40
29 Skande Martin SWE 1.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
30 Jonsson Albert SWE 5.50/40 4.50/55/18.25
31 Tengius Henrik SWE 1.25/40 2.50/40
32 ARP HANSEN Martin DEN 1.50/40 2.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Svensson Peter SWE 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
2 Bonte Gunnar SWE 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Törnquist Per SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Söderberg Morgan SWE 3.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
5 Svensson Martin SWE 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
6 Bergström Thommy SWE 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
7 Schmidt Jesper DEN 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Jonsson Magnus SWE 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/37 2.00/55/13.00
9 Claesson Mikael SWE 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Jansson Lars SWE 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/37 1.00/37
11 Binett Håkan SWE 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
12 Wiklund Niclas SWE 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
13 Gunnarsson Bosse SWE 3.50/37 5.00/55/13.00
14 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 4.50/55/13.00
15 Söderlund Bo SWE 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
16 Petrius Magnus SWE 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
17 Aldman Mikael SWE 3.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
18 Kästel Anders SWE 5.00/55/16.00 5.50/37
19 Pettersson Björn SWE 3.25/52 0.50/37
20 Bäcklin Jerry SWE 3.00/37 5.00/37