Tirsdagscupen no.3
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 5 Jun 2018
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 5 Jun 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18NOR011
International competition
Code: 18NOR011
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O45 O55 O65 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Slåstad VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORSLA |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Björlin Ella | SWE | 1.00/52/14.25 | 2.00/52/14.25 | |||
19 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 2.00/22 | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
14 | Vang Eline | NOR | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/22 | |||
17 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 4.00/49 | 3.50/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 3.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Vang Lise | NOR | 4.25/22 | 5.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 5.00/52 | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 1.50/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
16 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 0.50/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 2.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
10 | Dale Espen | NOR | 2.50/22 | 2.00/58/14.25 | |||
20 | Jeistad Runar | NOR | 4.00/22 | 4.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Marthinsen Lars Andreas | NOR | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Hallberg Hans Niklas | NOR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
9 | Foss Jan Henrik | NOR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Gjertsen Espen | NOR | 5.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 4.00/52/14.25 | 4.00/52/14.25 |