2022 IWWF E&A +35 Championship
Ioannina Canal, Ioannina 20-24 Jul 2022
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 22EURO01


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ 80+ 85+

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 21/06/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge KELLY Gavin GBR
Assistant Chief Judge MAMALI Christianna GRE
Homologator TALAMO Nigel GBR
Scorer LANGROCK Ulf GER
Judge ANASTASIOU Lakis CYP
Judge BALAIS Vassilis GRE
Judge FOSSE Ivar NOR
Judge KNAPKØIEN Tuva NOR
Judge KOLMAN Zdenek Sen. CZE
Judge SOURTY Virginie FRA
CDriver INGLE Phil GBR
Driver KARLSSON Bjorn SWE

Ioannina Canal
Country Greece
Code GREAMFI
Area Ioannina
Organizer
Name Dimos Alexopoulos
Phone +30 6942293030
Email 35ea2022@gmail.com
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone +4525454922
Email morten.froulund@waterskieurope.com
Other
Towboat NAUTIQUES Ski 200CB 6lt.


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  2022 E&A 35+ EVENTS SCHEDULE 26/06/2022 10:14:16 Other
  Official Familiarization Schedule 08/06/2022 13:17:27 Other
  E&A 35+ Championship BULLETIN 3 08/06/2022 13:15:24 Bulletins
  2022 IWWF E&A +35 Championship Bulletin 2 19/05/2022 11:14:46 Bulletins
  2022 IWWF E&A +35 Championship Bulletin 1 reviewed 18/05/2022 12:00:46 Bulletins
  2022 EA 35+ Anouncement 1 11/04/2022 17:38:04 Other


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 42 FOURASTIER, Paul FRA 35+ 46.5m (153ft) 51.3m (168ft) 1000.00 1000.00 51.30
2 36 DELACOUR, Arnaud FRA 35+ 46.5m (153ft) 47.9m (157ft) 891.37 891.37 47.90
3 93 CHEYROUX, Olivier SUI 35+ 38.5m (126ft) 39.9m (131ft) 635.78 635.78 39.90
4 27 FORTAMPS, Olivier BEL 35+ 40.2m (132ft) 645.37 645.37
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 27 FORTAMPS, Olivier BEL 35+ 645.37 945.45 1000.00 2590.82 2590.82
2 42 FOURASTIER, Paul FRA 35+ 1000.00 1000.00 295.13 2295.13 2295.13
3 36 DELACOUR, Arnaud FRA 35+ 891.37 927.27 324.54 2143.18 2143.18
4 93 CHEYROUX, Olivier SUI 35+ 635.78 563.64 192.70 1392.12 1392.12
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 95 DISERENS, Kevin SUI 35+ 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 1381.82 1000.00 38.00
2 120 CHATZIS, George GRE 35+ 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1236.36 894.74 32.00
3 77 BLOEMSMA, Jamie NED 35+ 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1200.00 868.42 32.00
4 32 KOKKINOS, Yiannis CYP 35+ 5.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1163.64 842.11 32.00
5 42 FOURASTIER, Paul FRA 35+ 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1000.00 723.68 27.50
6 85 RIO, Espen NOR 35+ 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00 981.82 710.53 24.00
7 41 FONDO, Vincent *FRA 35+ 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1054.55 763.16 23.00
8 80 DALE, Espen NOR 35+ 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1018.18 736.84 20.50
9 27 FORTAMPS, Olivier BEL 35+ 2.00/55/12.00 945.45 684.21
10 36 DELACOUR, Arnaud FRA 35+ 1.50/55/12.00 927.27 671.05
11 93 CHEYROUX, Olivier SUI 35+ 3.50/55/14.25 563.64 407.89
12 16 PALANDJIAN, Onic *GRE 35+ 2.50/55/14.25 527.27 381.58
13 86 VAN NIEKERK, Andre NOR 35+ 4.50/55/18.25 163.64 118.42
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 27 FORTAMPS, Olivier BEL 35+ 9000 9860 1000.00 1000.00 9860.00
2 14 KOUSATHANAS, Thimios GRE 35+ 4330 5050 512.17 512.17 5050.00
3 36 DELACOUR, Arnaud FRA 35+ 3200 3120 324.54 324.54 3120.00
4 42 FOURASTIER, Paul FRA 35+ 2910 1410 295.13 295.13 1410.00
5 11 KOSMAS, Panagiotis *GRE 35+ 3440 990 348.88 348.88 990.00
6 93 CHEYROUX, Olivier SUI 35+ 1900 192.70 192.70
7 95 DISERENS, Kevin SUI 35+ 970 98.38 98.38
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 21 VYMPRANIETSOVA, Marie GRE 35+ 47.5m (156ft) 47.3m (155ft) 1000.00 1000.00 47.30
2 19 STANTIDI, Aspasia GRE 35+ 29.1m (95ft) 32.4m (106ft) 627.16 627.16 32.40
3 89 BLOEMSMA, Samantha RSA 35+ 29.8m (98ft) 29.4m (96ft) 562.96 562.96 29.40
4 98 THORENS, Camille SUI 35+ 19.1m (63ft) 19.7m (65ft) 313.58 313.58 19.70
5 57 ATKINS, Kelly GBR 35+ 18.6m (61ft) 17.7m (58ft) 286.42 286.42 17.70
6 102 CEDERQUIST, Linnea SWE 35+ 12.9m (42ft) 145.68 145.68
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 21 VYMPRANIETSOVA, Marie GRE 35+ 1000.00 1000.00 422.89 2422.89 2422.89
2 19 STANTIDI, Aspasia GRE 35+ 627.16 764.71 1000.00 2391.87 2391.87
3 89 BLOEMSMA, Samantha RSA 35+ 562.96 897.06 504.98 1965.00 1965.00
4 98 THORENS, Camille SUI 35+ 313.58 617.65 935.32 1866.55 1866.55
5 102 CEDERQUIST, Linnea SWE 35+ 145.68 955.88 684.08 1785.64 1785.64
6 57 ATKINS, Kelly GBR 35+ 286.42 970.59 445.27 1702.28 1702.28
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 21 VYMPRANIETSOVA, Marie GRE 35+ 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 34.00
2 57 ATKINS, Kelly GBR 35+ 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 970.59 970.59 32.00
3 102 CEDERQUIST, Linnea SWE 35+ 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 955.88 955.88 32.00
4 89 BLOEMSMA, Samantha RSA 35+ 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 897.06 897.06 28.00
5 4 ANASTASOPOULOU, Alexia *GRE 35+ 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/18.25 823.53 823.53 8.50
6 19 STANTIDI, Aspasia GRE 35+ 2.00/55/13.00 764.71 764.71
7 98 THORENS, Camille SUI 35+ 3.00/55/14.25 617.65 617.65
8 104 HANSSON, Kristina SWE 35+ 3.50/52 102.94 102.94
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 19 STANTIDI, Aspasia GRE 35+ 4020 3830 1000.00 1000.00 3830.00
2 98 THORENS, Camille SUI 35+ 3050 3760 935.32 935.32 3760.00
3 102 CEDERQUIST, Linnea SWE 35+ 2290 2750 684.08 684.08 2750.00
4 89 BLOEMSMA, Samantha RSA 35+ 2030 2020 504.98 504.98 2020.00
5 57 ATKINS, Kelly GBR 35+ 1790 1750 445.27 445.27 1750.00
6 21 VYMPRANIETSOVA, Marie GRE 35+ 1700 422.89 422.89
7 104 HANSSON, Kristina SWE 35+ 1080 268.66 268.66
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 106 JONSSON, Magnus SWE 45+ 35.4m (116ft) 36.2m (119ft) 1000.00 1000.00 36.20
2 46 GOURDET, Mathieu FRA 45+ 28.2m (93ft) 30.5m (100ft) 731.13 731.13 30.50
3 12 KOUSATHANAS, Lefteris GRE 45+ 27.6m (91ft) 29.9m (98ft) 702.83 702.83 29.90
4 61 ROWLANDS, Rodney GBR 45+ 16.3m (53ft) 18.5m (61ft) 165.09 165.09 18.50
5 67 BUCKSCH, Jan GER 45+ 16.8m (55ft) 18.4m (60ft) 160.38 160.38 18.40
6 51 MAROIS, Sebastien FRA 45+ 13.5m (44ft)
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 12 KOUSATHANAS, Lefteris GRE 45+ 702.83 716.22 835.48 2254.53 2254.53
2 106 JONSSON, Magnus SWE 45+ 1000.00 878.38 319.35 2197.73 2197.73
3 51 MAROIS, Sebastien FRA 45+ 1000.00 1000.00 2000.00 2000.00
4 67 BUCKSCH, Jan GER 45+ 160.38 581.08 500.00 1241.46 1241.46
5 61 ROWLANDS, Rodney GBR 45+ 165.09 54.05 158.06 377.20 377.20
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 88 ALEXANDER, Robbie RSA 45+ 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 1216.22 1000.00 45.00
2 81 FOSS, Anders NOR 45+ 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 1189.19 977.78 44.00
3 92 CESINSKI, Pierre SUI 45+ 0.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 1148.65 944.44 40.00
4 70 NEMETH, Gabor *HUN 45+ 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 1040.54 855.56 38.50
5 51 MAROIS, Sebastien FRA 45+ 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1000.00 822.22 37.00
6 22 ZERVOPOULOS, Spyridon Rikos *GRE 45+ 4.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 959.46 788.89 35.50
7 38 DUCROT, Nicolas *FRA 45+ 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 945.95 777.78 34.00
8 107 LUND, Stefan *SWE 45+ 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1027.03 844.44 33.50
9 106 JONSSON, Magnus SWE 45+ 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 878.38 722.22 31.50
10 54 ROCHER, Thierry *FRA 45+ 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 1013.51 833.33 30.50
11 20 TOUTZIARIDIS, Andreas *GRE 45+ 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 851.35 700.00 28.50
12 109 TENGIUS, Henrik SWE 45+ 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00 1027.03 844.44 27.50
13 9 FRANTZIS, Dimitris *GRE 45+ 1.00/55/12.00 837.84 688.89
14 90 BOWES, Andrew RSA 45+ 3.00/55/13.00 729.73 600.00
14 60 LUKIC, Dusko GBR 45+ 3.00/55/13.00 729.73 600.00
16 12 KOUSATHANAS, Lefteris GRE 45+ 2.50/55/13.00 716.22 588.89
17 17 PAPADAKIS, Stefanos *GRE 45+ 2.00/55/13.00 702.70 577.78
18 35 CLEMENCON, Guillaume *FRA 45+ 4.50/55/14.25 608.11 500.00
19 67 BUCKSCH, Jan GER 45+ 3.50/55/14.25 581.08 477.78
20 84 MARTHINSEN, Lars Andreas NOR 45+ 5.00/52 135.14 111.11
21 69 SIEGEL, Ralph GER 45+ 4.50/52 121.62 100.00
22 61 ROWLANDS, Rodney GBR 45+ 2.00/52 54.05 44.44
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 12 KOUSATHANAS, Lefteris GRE 45+ 2590 2590 835.48 835.48 2590.00
2 51 MAROIS, Sebastien FRA 45+ 3100 1700 1000.00 1000.00 1700.00
3 67 BUCKSCH, Jan GER 45+ 1020 1550 500.00 500.00 1550.00
4 20 TOUTZIARIDIS, Andreas *GRE 45+ 1370 1310 441.94 441.94 1310.00
5 106 JONSSON, Magnus SWE 45+ 910 990 319.35 319.35 990.00
6 69 SIEGEL, Ralph GER 45+ 610 196.77 196.77
7 61 ROWLANDS, Rodney GBR 45+ 490 158.06 158.06
8 60 LUKIC, Dusko GBR 45+ 120 38.71 38.71
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 5 ANDRIOPOULOU, Angeliki GRE 45+ 38.3m (126ft) 42.5m (139ft) 1000.00 1000.00 42.50
2 97 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA, Elena SUI 45+ 41.0m (135ft) 40.9m (134ft) 964.71 964.71 40.90
3 18 PAPADIMITRIOU, Angeliki GRE 45+ 23.2m (76ft) 28.9m (95ft) 680.00 680.00 28.90
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 97 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA, Elena SUI 45+ 964.71 1000.00 1000.00 2964.71 2964.71
2 5 ANDRIOPOULOU, Angeliki GRE 45+ 1000.00 986.67 762.26 2748.93 2748.93
3 18 PAPADIMITRIOU, Angeliki GRE 45+ 680.00 826.67 393.76 1900.43 1900.43
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 97 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA, Elena SUI 45+ 4.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 37.50
2 5 ANDRIOPOULOU, Angeliki GRE 45+ 1.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/11.25 986.67 986.67 37.00
3 100 ANDERBERG, Natasha *SWE 45+ 1.00/52/11.25 4.00/52/12.00 986.67 986.67 34.00
4 18 PAPADIMITRIOU, Angeliki GRE 45+ 1.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00 826.67 826.67 29.00
5 68 LANGROCK, Claudia GER 45+ 2.00/52/13.00 (4.00/52/14.25) 4.50/52/14.25 693.33 693.33 22.50
6 8 CONTI, Marianna *GRE 45+ 2.00/52/13.00 (2.00/52/14.25) 693.33 693.33
7 40 EMMETT, Karine FRA 45+ 4.50/52/14.25 600.00 600.00
8 63 STEPHENSON, Beverley GBR 45+ 4.50/52/16.00 440.00 440.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 97 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA, Elena SUI 45+ 6730 5730 1000.00 1000.00 5730.00
2 5 ANDRIOPOULOU, Angeliki GRE 45+ 5130 4430 762.26 762.26 4430.00
3 68 LANGROCK, Claudia GER 45+ 3360 2900 499.26 499.26 2900.00
4 18 PAPADIMITRIOU, Angeliki GRE 45+ 2110 2650 393.76 393.76 2650.00
5 100 ANDERBERG, Natasha *SWE 45+ 1880 2090 310.55 310.55 2090.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 26 SCHULZE, Frank AUT 55+ 32.0m (105ft) 37.1m (122ft) 1000.00 1000.00 37.10
2 58 BEARD, Mark GBR 55+ 31.5m (103ft) 36.3m (119ft) 970.48 970.48 36.30
3 28 SAINTVITEUX, Yves BEL 55+ 23.9m (78ft) 23.9m (78ft) 512.92 512.92 23.90
4 56 VIGNERON, Frederic FRA 55+ 17.5m (57ft) 19.3m (63ft) 343.17 343.17 19.30
5 37 DELAGE, Pascal *FRA 55+ 16.0m (52ft) 19.0m (62ft) 332.10 332.10 19.00
6 33 KOLMAN, Zdenek Sen. CZE 55+ 13.3m (44ft) 121.77 121.77
7 66 WOOLDRIDGE, Simon GBR 55+ 11.7m (38ft) 62.73 62.73
8 52 MATHIEU, Francois FRA 55+ 0.00m (0ft)
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 28 SAINTVITEUX, Yves BEL 55+ 512.92 900.00 1000.00 2412.92 2412.92
2 26 SCHULZE, Frank AUT 55+ 1000.00 1000.00 229.65 2229.65 2229.65
3 58 BEARD, Mark GBR 55+ 970.48 540.00 473.84 1984.32 1984.32
4 56 VIGNERON, Frederic FRA 55+ 343.17 760.00 598.84 1702.01 1702.01
5 33 KOLMAN, Zdenek Sen. CZE 55+ 121.77 680.00 700.58 1502.35 1502.35
6 37 DELAGE, Pascal *FRA 55+ 332.10 740.00 343.02 1415.12 1415.12
7 66 WOOLDRIDGE, Simon GBR 55+ 62.73 560.00 264.53 887.26 887.26
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 26 SCHULZE, Frank AUT 55+ 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 (5.00/55/12.00) 1000.00 1000.00 50.00
2 105 JONSSON, Krister *SWE 55+ 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 (2.50/55/12.00) 1000.00 1000.00 50.00
3 47 GUYAMIER, Patrick *FRA 55+ 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 970.00 970.00 45.50
4 15 KYPRIOS, Sotiris GRE 55+ 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 940.00 940.00 44.50
5 10 KAMPANIS, Andreas *GRE 55+ 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 880.00 880.00 44.00
5 49 MARILLIER, Regis *FRA 55+ 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 980.00 980.00 44.00
5 28 SAINTVITEUX, Yves BEL 55+ 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 900.00 900.00 44.00
8 62 SCOTT-ELY, Stuart GBR 55+ 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 940.00 940.00 43.50
9 55 SPORTICH, Thierry *FRA 55+ 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 820.00 820.00 41.00
10 75 KEUSSEOGLOU, Aleco MON 55+ 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 790.00 790.00 39.50
11 39 DUMINIL, Frederic *FRA 55+ 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 770.00 770.00 38.50
12 56 VIGNERON, Frederic FRA 55+ 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 760.00 760.00 32.00
13 108 SJOSTROM, Bo SWE 55+ 1.50/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
14 37 DELAGE, Pascal *FRA 55+ 1.00/55/13.00 740.00 740.00
15 33 KOLMAN, Zdenek Sen. CZE 55+ 4.00/55/14.25 680.00 680.00
16 23 ENGEL, Rupert AUT 55+ 3.50/55/14.25 670.00 670.00
17 52 MATHIEU, Francois FRA 55+ 3.00/55/14.25 660.00 660.00
18 99 WHYTE, Alisdair *SUI 55+ 5.00/55/16.00 580.00 580.00
19 66 WOOLDRIDGE, Simon GBR 55+ 4.00/55/16.00 560.00 560.00
20 58 BEARD, Mark GBR 55+ 3.00/55/16.00 540.00 540.00
21 45 GEORGEON, Stephane *FRA 55+ 4.00/46 80.00 80.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 28 SAINTVITEUX, Yves BEL 55+ 3440 3060 (2280) 1000.00 1000.00 3060.00
2 101 BRADHE, Odd SWE 55+ 3060 3060 (1250) 889.53 889.53 3060.00
3 78 DOKOUPIL, Tom NED 55+ 2190 2630 764.53 764.53 2630.00
4 33 KOLMAN, Zdenek Sen. CZE 55+ 2410 2410 700.58 700.58 2410.00
5 56 VIGNERON, Frederic FRA 55+ 1470 2060 598.84 598.84 2060.00
6 52 MATHIEU, Francois FRA 55+ 1660 1760 511.63 511.63 1760.00
7 108 SJOSTROM, Bo SWE 55+ 1650 1580 479.65 479.65 1580.00
8 58 BEARD, Mark GBR 55+ 1630 1220 473.84 473.84 1220.00
9 37 DELAGE, Pascal *FRA 55+ 1180 343.02 343.02
10 66 WOOLDRIDGE, Simon GBR 55+ 910 264.53 264.53
11 26 SCHULZE, Frank AUT 55+ 790 229.65 229.65
12 23 ENGEL, Rupert AUT 55+ 480 139.53 139.53
13 99 WHYTE, Alisdair *SUI 55+ 80 23.26 23.26
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 64 WINTER, Hilary GBR 55+ 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 44.00 1000.00 44.00
2 34 ALESSANDRI GERMON, Corinne FRA 55+ 4.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 40.50 920.45 38.00
3 59 CLEMENTS, Chantal *GBR 55+ 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00 38.00 863.64 37.50
4 87 VARMING, Susanne NOR 55+ 3.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25 39.50 897.73 34.00
5 29 VLUYMANS, Ingrid BEL 55+ 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 28.00 636.36 28.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 29 VLUYMANS, Ingrid BEL 55+ 1420 1500 1500.00 1000.00 1500.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 74 TRIVELLATO, Filippo ITA 65+ 28.2m (93ft) 33.3m (109ft) 1156.25 1000.00 33.30
2 82 JOHNSEN, Lasse Vidar NOR 65+ 28.8m (94ft) 26.4m (87ft) 1000.00 864.86 26.40
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 82 JOHNSEN, Lasse Vidar NOR 65+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 53 REYBIER, Philippe FRA 65+ 1.00/52/11.25 4.50/52/11.25 1640.62 1000.00 52.50
2 1 FRANGISTAS, Nikolaos GRE 65+ 5.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00 1359.38 828.57 43.50
3 44 GAMBUT, Jerome *FRA 65+ 1.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00 1359.38 828.57 43.50
4 3 VLISIDIS, Ioannis GRE 65+ 3.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 1265.62 771.43 40.50
5 25 KOTTL, Hermann AUT 65+ 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 1250.00 761.90 40.00
6 96 KURER, Bernard SUI 65+ 1.50/52/13.00 1171.88 714.29
7 31 DEMETRIOU, Marios CYP 65+ 3.00/52/14.25 1031.25 628.57
8 82 JOHNSEN, Lasse Vidar NOR 65+ 2.00/52/14.25 1000.00 609.52
9 65 WINTER, Martin GBR 65+ 3.00/52/16.00 843.75 514.29
10 2 GABRIEL, George Nicolas *GRE 65+ 5.00/43 156.25 95.24
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 82 JOHNSEN, Lasse Vidar NOR 65+ 1080 900 1000.00 1000.00 900.00
2 96 KURER, Bernard SUI 65+ 940 870.37 870.37
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 71 KIRBY, Dianne IRL 65+ 15.6m (51ft) 16.3m (53ft) 1000.00 1000.00 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 71 KIRBY, Dianne IRL 65+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 91 JOHNSON, Jan RSA 65+ 4.50/49/13.00 4.50/49/13.00 1173.91 1000.00 40.50
2 71 KIRBY, Dianne IRL 65+ 3.50/49/14.25 4.50/49/14.25 1000.00 851.85 34.50
3 94 DE PEIC, Sibyl SUI 65+ 1.00/49/14.25 1.50/49/16.00 898.55 765.43 25.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 71 KIRBY, Dianne IRL 65+ 1070 990 1000.00 1000.00 990.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary
1 83 LILLEBERG, Audun *NOR 70+ 0.00m (0ft)
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 24 JIRAK, Bernd *AUT 70+ 5.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25 1126.98 35.50 32.50
2 83 LILLEBERG, Audun *NOR 70+ 1.50/52/14.25 5.00/43 1000.00 31.50 5.00
3 48 LANZANI, Christian *FRA 70+ 4.00/43 1.00/43 126.98 4.00 1.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 83 LILLEBERG, Audun *NOR 70+ 310 480 1000.00 480.00 480.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 43 FOX, Jean Pierre *FRA 75+ 4.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/13.00 37.00 37.00 37.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary FINALS Overall TeamOverall Points
1 43 FOX, Jean Pierre *FRA 75+ 230 660 660.00 660.00 660.00