Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Viljoen Robyn RSA 1.50/49 0.50/49 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
25 Schutte Elizna RSA 0.50/34 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.25/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
8 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
29 Harris Amy-Lee RSA 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
27 Berger Michele BEL 5.00/52 3.00/52
31 De Crozet Carole FRA 2.00/49 2.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 4.25/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
10 Schutte Louis RSA 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
23 Zaaiman Michael RSA 0.00/37 2.00/58/14.25
26 STOKES James RSA 5.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
28 Cohen Jaryd RSA 4.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Visser Gj RSA 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
20 Girst Patrick LUX 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 DUPUIS David BEL 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
18 Delacour Arnaud FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
18 Deleage Nicolas FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
24 Tessaro Joel LUX 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
30 Havas Arthur FRA 1.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Faverial Jerome FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
21 Ruiz Olivier FRA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/34
22 Smith Alistair FRA 4.00/34 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Briquet Patrick FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
14 Dauzonne Georges FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
16 Georgeon Stephane FRA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Leprince Philippe FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
13 Mulder Sylvain FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
17 Maloberti Rene FRA 5.50/34 2.00/55/14.25