Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Van Steenkiste Laura BEL 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
24 De Mey Axelle BEL 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Van Steenkiste Laura BEL 200 220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 360 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 17.40 15.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Van Ussel Kathleen BEL 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
21 Wertelaers Ellen BEL 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Wertelaers Ellen BEL 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Niveau Sonja BEL 3.50/55/18.25
20 Allaerts Chris BEL 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
26 Van Den Bossche Nils BEL 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Leroy Nicolas BEL 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
15 SLOT Jelle NED 4.00/58/18.25
22 Wertelaers Gert BEL 4.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
28 Goossens Jordy BEL 4.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Leroy Nicolas BEL 1990 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Leroy Nicolas BEL 19.40 18.40
6 SLOT Jelle NED 25.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mylemans Geert BEL 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Hens Sasha BEL 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/37 2.00/58/12.00
5 Dooms Jan BEL 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
9 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/37
13 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 1.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hens Sasha BEL 2610 4000
2 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hens Sasha BEL 40.70 40.50
2 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 29.60 31.80
3 Mylemans Geert BEL 29.70 29.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Slot Pieter NED 4.00/55/13.00
14 Juchtmans Michael BEL 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
23 Goossens Gert BEL 2.00/52 2.50/52
27 Bergmans Marc BEL 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Goossens Gert BEL 650 980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Goossens Gert BEL 16.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Anthoni Raymond BEL 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
6 De Mey Yves BEL 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Claes Johnny BEL 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
10 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 3.00/55/14.25
19 Wertelaers Luc BEL 3.00/55/18.25
29 Verelst Koen BEL 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 De Mey Yves BEL 1250 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 De Mey Yves BEL 20.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
25 JANSSENS Lucien BEL 2.50/49 3.00/49