Verejny zavod Hracholusky
HRACHOLUSKY , Hracholusky 20-21 Aug 2005
Waterski
International competition
Code: 05CZE08


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

HRACHOLUSKY
Country Czech Rep.
Code CZEHRACH
Area Hracholusky
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Eyerova Katerina CZE 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
1 Tomanova Katerina CZE 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
2 Cespivova Anna CZE 1.50/34 2.00/49
2 Kalinova-Cerna Sarka CZE 2.50/52 0.50/52
3 Matkova Ivana CZE 1.50/34 0.50/34
3 Topinkova Michaela CZE 2.00/49 2.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roudova Veronika CZE 1130 2180
1 Tomanova Katerina CZE 2990 3300
2 Cespivova Anna CZE 2280 2870
2 Eyerova Katerina CZE 2930 1990
3 Sarova Tereza CZE 2440 1770
3 Svecova Katerina CZE 1050 2150
4 Eyerova Klara CZE 1710 2140
4 Topinkova Michaela CZE 650 1360
5 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 680 860
5 Kalinova-Cerna Sarka CZE 1840 1190
6 Matkova Ivana CZE 500 660
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kalinova-Cerna Sarka CZE 21.40 24.10
1 Tomanova Katerina CZE 21.80 22.90
2 Cespivova Anna CZE 9.90 11.00
2 Eyerova Katerina CZE 21.40 21.50
3 Matkova Ivana CZE 10.00 10.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meisner Viktor CZE 4.00/49 4.00/46
1 Necas Zdenek CZE 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
1 Nonn Vladimír CZE 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
2 Beran Jan CZE 2.00/49 4.00/37
2 Loudil Marek CZE 2.00/52 3.00/46
2 Petrzelka Vojtech CZE 4.00/37 4.00/37
3 Hruby Libor CZE 5.00/49 3.00/46
3 Klima Adam CZE 4.00/58/18.25 0.00/37
3 Vojtek Filip CZE 2.00/37 4.00/37
4 Cap Matej CZE 1.50/37 2.50/46
4 Klima Miroslav CZE 2.50/37 3.00/37
5 Ruzicka Vojtech CZE 1.50/37 0.50/37
5 Tichy Vaclav CZE 2.50/43 1.00/46
6 Klima Simon CZE 1.00/37 1.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nonn Vladimír CZE 3800 4030
1 Tichy Vaclav CZE 2660 2660
1 Vojtek Filip CZE 2030 2800
2 Beran Jan CZE 830 1090
2 Cap Matej CZE 2080 2190
2 Petrzelka Vojtech CZE 4090 1910
3 Klima Miroslav CZE 1240 1850
3 Meisner Viktor CZE 2280 2120
4 Loudil Marek CZE 1220 1810
4 Ruzicka Vojtech CZE 810 440
5 Hruby Libor CZE 260 1540
6 Tesar Martin CZE 270 880
7 Klima Simon CZE 1090 840
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nonn Vladimír CZE 28.00 27.40
1 Tichy Vaclav CZE 17.00 16.70
1 Vojtek Filip CZE 28.10 31.00
2 Beran Jan CZE 15.50 17.80
2 Hruby Libor CZE 14.90 16.30
3 Loudil Marek CZE 14.50 16.20
4 Cap Matej CZE 15.10 15.20
5 Meisner Viktor CZE 14.30 14.20