Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lee Molly GBR 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Atherton Emily GBR 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 Turp Matilda GBR 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Matilda GBR 1150 1020
2 Lee Molly GBR 860 780 690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Matilda GBR 18.00 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 3430 3460 3840
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 2950 3130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 24.90 26.50
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 20.10 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 BATES Sophie GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 4
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 43.80 43.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Hilary GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
2 Boutle Yvonne GBR 4.00/49 4.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Maher Janina GBR 3.00/52/16.00 6.00/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Maher Janina GBR 2770 2560 2490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maher Janina GBR 13.10 13.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 5.00/22 4.00/49 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 6.00/46 1.50/49/14.25 0.00/49/16.00 3.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 600 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Smyth Nick GBR 1.50/49 1.50/49 4.50/49 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
2 Irving Bradley GBR 3.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25
3 Bates Jonah GBR 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 2650 4520 5020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 37.30 37.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Heath Calum GBR 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Spavin Harry GBR 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Poole Thomas GBR 0.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
4 Foley-Brickley David GBR 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spavin Harry GBR 6560 6740 5100
2 Heath Calum GBR 3510 6000 2470
3 Poole Thomas GBR 1630 3190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 49.20 51.00
2 Poole Thomas GBR 41.90 42.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp William GBR 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Vincent GBR 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Smith Rory GBR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Cox Russell GBR 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Hoile Robin GBR 1.50/55/14.25
5 Heath Kevin GBR 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
6 Brumpton Nigel GBR 2.00/22 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
7 Spavin Rob GBR 4.00/22 2.50/55/18.25
8 Howitt John GBR 2.00/43 4.00/43 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Vincent GBR 1330 1320
2 Smith Rory GBR 460 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beard Mark GBR 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Winter Martin GBR 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Horne Colin GBR 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
4 Ward George GBR 3.50/55/18.25
5 Ragg Keith GBR 4.00/49
6 Irving Stephen GBR 5.50/37 0.50/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 1330 1680
2 Ward George GBR 500 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 32.90 35.90
2 Ward George GBR 22.00 21.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Carl GBR 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 1.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25