Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 1.50/49 1.25/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 1.50/34 3.00/49
14 Hens Joshi BEL 4.50/34 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Hens Joshi BEL 1040 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 5.50/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Detry Celine BEL 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/34
4 Anthoni Kate BEL 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
12 Hof Talisa NED 4.00/49 1.50/34
13 Van Den Broeck Eline BEL 4.50/34 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anthoni Kate BEL 2550 2820
2 Hof Talisa NED 1950 1030
4 Detry Celine BEL 940 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anthoni Kate BEL 22.90 23.50
2 Hof Talisa NED 22.30 0.00
3 Van Den Broeck Eline BEL 13.60 15.20
4 Detry Celine BEL 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Parrent Katty BEL 5.00/34 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Van Den Bosch Astrid BEL 0.00/55/18.25 2.50/52
15 Lams Carine BEL 1.50/34 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Lamot Maryse BEL 4.00/52 3.00/52
8 Niveau Sonja BEL 1.50/49 4.00/52
9 Allaerts Chris BEL 0.00/52 3.50/52
10 Kerremans Nancy BEL 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
23 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 1330 1390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 13.90 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Hens Sasha BEL 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
8 Jonkman Mike NED 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/16.00
10 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
14 Janssens Wim BEL 3.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00
15 Gerritsen Patrick NED 0.00/37 3.00/58/16.00
15 Jungerius Nick NED 3.00/58/16.00
18 VLEERBOS Rico NED 3.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/16.00
19 Van Vliet Marco NED 2.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/16.00
24 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
26 Van De Velde Benoit BEL 2.50/37 2.50/55/18.25
32 Orlians Gilles BEL 3.50/52 3.00/37
33 Smets Nathan BEL 3.00/52 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Jungerius Nick NED 4430
3 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4290 4050
4 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2010 3020
6 Hens Sasha BEL 1490 2250
14 Van Vliet Marco NED 1560 1500
15 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1320 1320
16 Janssens Wim BEL 810 720
17 Orlians Gilles BEL 620 750
18 Jonkman Mike NED 750
19 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 400 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Jonkman Mike NED 36.50 34.10
3 Gerritsen Patrick NED 35.60 35.90
4 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 35.20 35.50
5 VLEERBOS Rico NED 35.20 31.60
6 Jungerius Nick NED 0.00 33.60
7 Van Vliet Marco NED 27.90 25.30
9 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 25.90 25.40
15 Smets Nathan BEL 9.50 10.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Blits Avi BEL 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/37
22 De Fruyt Sven BEL 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
25 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 2.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
27 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 0.00/37 2.00/58/16.00
28 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 0.00/37 0.50/58/16.00
30 Van Vliet Tom NED 4.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
34 Smets Laurent BEL 0.00/37 0.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Smets Laurent BEL 1540 2220
9 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1860 2180
11 Van Vliet Tom NED 1530 2000
13 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1370 1760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Van Vliet Tom NED 30.40 30.10
11 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 25.80 25.00
12 Smets Laurent BEL 0.00 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Guns David BEL 2.00/58/13.00 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guns David BEL 49.30 47.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Snoeck Filip BEL 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Bergmans Marc BEL 1.25/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 Maes Koen BEL 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
5 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
6 De Mey Yves BEL 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
29 Huisman Henk NED 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 5800 5770
5 De Mey Yves BEL 1660 1420
12 Huisman Henk NED 1230 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Saintviteux Yves BEL 0.00 30.40
13 Huisman Henk NED 0.00 21.50
16 De Mey Yves BEL 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 De Ryck Peter BEL 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
9 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
13 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 1.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
20 Claes Johnny BEL 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
21 Anthoni Raymond BEL 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/34
31 De Nobrenga Alexandre BEL 3.50/34 2.00/55/18.25
35 Hof Pierre NED 6.00/34 5.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Hof Pierre NED 580 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Meysmans Fernand BEL 1.50/55/14.25 0.00/34