Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
MELICE, Melice u Prelouce 1-2 Sep 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12CZE007


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -14 -17 O35

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

MELICE
Country Czech Rep.
Code CZEMELIC
Area Melice u Prelouce
Organizer
Name Zdenek Kolman
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Susova Karolina CZE 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
2 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
3 Ledvinova Tereza CZE 4.00/49 3.00/49
4 Starkova Isabela CZE 2.00/49 2.00/49
5 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 1.50/46 1.00/49
6 Zelenkova Simona CZE 2.00/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Susova Karolina CZE 2640 3320
2 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 2430 2150
3 Starkova Isabela CZE 2230 1810
4 Tumova Gabriela CZE 1570 1470
5 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 1910 1360
6 Kicinova Michaela SVK 1570 1330
7 Klementova Radka CZE 1370 1330
8 Ledvinova Tereza CZE 1370 330
9 Hanusova Adela CZE 860
10 Zelenkova Simona CZE 710
11 Valcikova Simona CZE 600
12 Macikova Lenka CZE 470
13 Hlavacova Barbora CZE 120
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Susova Karolina CZE 17.90
2 Zelenkova Simona CZE 14.70
3 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 12.10
4 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 10.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Klementova Bara CZE 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
3 Svecova Katerina CZE 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
4 Formankova Rebeka CZE 3.25/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 3.00/52 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Svecova Katerina CZE 5050 5250
2 Klementova Bara CZE 3790 4620
3 Cespivova Anna CZE 4420 3410
4 Formankova Rebeka CZE 2700 2550
5 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 2190 2390
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 32.50
2 Svecova Katerina CZE 31.20
3 Klementova Bara CZE 23.30
4 Formankova Rebeka CZE 20.80
5 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 19.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ledvinova Hana CZE 1440 2020
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cespivo Jakub CZE 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Slansky Jan CZE 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Kolar Vaclav CZE 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Oravec Jakub SVK 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
5 Masar Adam SVK 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
6 Kalina Ondrej CZE 4.25/49 5.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cespivo Jakub CZE 2790 3630
2 Slansky Jan CZE 1990 3090
3 Kolar Vaclav CZE 2430 2780
4 Masar Adam SVK 2450 2740
6 Kalina Ondrej CZE 2320 1890
7 Oravec Jakub SVK 1960
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Slansky Jan CZE 30.50
2 Cespivo Jakub CZE 24.60
3 Kolar Vaclav CZE 20.50
6 Kalina Ondrej CZE 12.00
7 Oravec Jakub SVK 11.70
9 Masar Adam SVK 10.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Danas Marian SVK 3.50/52 1.50/52
8 Marek Petr CZE 3.00/43 2.00/46
9 Oravec Samuel SVK 3.00/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Lang Martin CZE 2450 2110
8 Danas Marian SVK 1720
9 Oravec Samuel SVK 940
10 Marek Petr CZE 920
11 Cespivo Marek CZE 730
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
4 Marek Petr CZE 18.80
5 Cerny Matej CZE 17.10
8 Danas Marian SVK 10.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hruby Libor CZE 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Meisner Viktor CZE 3.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
3 Wolf Nikolas SVK 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Loudil Marek CZE 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
5 Svoboda Jan CZE 1.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
6 Kicin Milan SVK 3.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meisner Viktor CZE 6370 6900
2 Wolf Nikolas SVK 4200 4880
3 Hruby Libor CZE 3390 4350
4 Svoboda Jan CZE 3520 3690
5 Kicin Milan SVK 3300 3300
6 Loudil Marek CZE 2500 3300
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Hruby Libor CZE 46.30
2 Wolf Nikolas SVK 39.00
3 Meisner Viktor CZE 38.80
4 Loudil Marek CZE 38.60
5 Svoboda Jan CZE 33.20
6 Kicin Milan SVK 30.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Resl Daniel CZE 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Kolman Zdenek Sen. CZE 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Mezl Pavel CZE 3.50/34 1.00/55/13.00
4 Tichy Vaclav Sen CZE 6.00/49 3.00/55/18.25
5 Valek Robert CZE 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/34
6 Polidor Ales CZE 3.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oravec Ivan SVK 4880 3990
2 Kolman Zdenek Sen. CZE 2980 3510
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Polidor Ales CZE 47.00
2 Resl Daniel CZE 44.40
3 Jerabek Jiri CZE 34.90