Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Fanti Coralie SUI 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
12 Detry Celine BEL 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
30 Pommier Fabienne FRA 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/52 3.50/52
32 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
19 Draux Hippolyte FRA 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
29 Nohra Nabil SUI 3.50/52 0.00/55/16.00 3.50/52
31 Mathet Karl SUI 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Delacour Arnaud FRA 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
16 Piednoel Antoine FRA 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25
27 Desfond Gregoire FRA 1.50/37 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Draux Philippe FRA 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
5 Seguin Thierry FRA 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
7 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Likhatchev Boris RUS 3.00/55/11.25
8 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/55/11.25
10 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
11 Arneodo Serge FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
17 Sportich Thierry FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
20 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
26 Mathet Hubert SUI 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Briquet Patrick FRA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
15 Cambray Gilles FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
21 Georgeon Stephane FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
22 Lanzani Christian FRA 4.00/22 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
23 Berger Alain FRA 3.00/22 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
25 Mathieu Francois FRA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/22 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Leprince Philippe FRA 2.00/52/11.25 1.50/52/11.25
24 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 5.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00