CHPTS DE NORMANDIE 2014
Ezylake, Rue Pierre Mendès France Route des Lacs 27530 Ezy-sur -Eure 6-7 Sep 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14FRA021


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Ezylake
Country France
Code FRA2708
Area Rue Pierre Mendès France Route des Lacs 27530 Ezy-sur -Eure
Organizer
Name Pierre Andre Browaeys
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Lombard Romane FRA 1.50/49 3.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 5.00/22 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
22 Couchet Manon FRA 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
26 Benoist Apolline FRA 1.00/22 3.50/43 1.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 4300 3680
8 Couchet Manon FRA 870 700
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 23.20 22.30
6 Couchet Manon FRA 10.20 11.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Beliard Marion FRA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
24 Mulder Sara FRA 1.50/52 5.00/34 3.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 0.50/52 5.00/34 3.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
21 COITOU Annie FRA 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 1.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3490 4290
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 25.00 26.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Delacour Arnaud FRA 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
7 Thomas Rémi FRA 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
14 Bacos Eric FRA 5.00/22 3.00/22 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3290 3010
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Delacour Arnaud FRA 52.00 51.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
17 HENRY Manuel FRA 1.25/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
18 Rose Alban FRA 5.00/22 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Seguin Thierry FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
5 Saigot Eric FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
8 Faverial Jerome FRA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/13.00
10 Cardon Stéphane FRA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
12 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
15 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
20 Duhamel Alain FRA 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Moulanier Eudes FRA 1560 2300
5 Faverial Jerome FRA 1970 1760
6 Duhamel Alain FRA 1430 890
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Faverial Jerome FRA 25.10
5 Moulanier Eudes FRA 21.20 22.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Gambut Jerome FRA 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Leprince Philippe FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 GABIZON Louis FRA 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
16 Pezin Patrice FRA 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/22 5.00/55/14.25
19 Mulder Sylvain FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Pezin Patrice FRA 590 910