SM VATTENSKIDOR
Runsviken, Matfors 25-27 Jul 2008
Waterski
International competition
Code: 08SWE31


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Runsviken
Country Sweden
Code SWE0504
Area Matfors
Organizer
Name Anders Kastel
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Jansson Elin SWE 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
3 Anderberg Natasha SWE 4.50/55/14.25 4.25/55/14.25
4 Westerlund Sara SWE 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
6 Francke Lisa SWE 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
7 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
8 Lahti Ann SWE 4.00/55/14.25 3.25/34
9 Broström Camilla SWE 1.50/55/16.00
10 Widen Josefine SWE 2.50/55/18.25
11 Moström Matilda SWE 4.00/52
12 Högstedt Elisabeth SWE 3.00/52
13 Karlsson Daniella SWE 4.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Francke Lisa SWE 2710 2960
2 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 1430 2820
3 Anderberg Natasha SWE 2260 2430
4 Lahti Ann SWE 1960 1920
5 Broström Camilla SWE 1120 890
6 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 1020
7 Moström Matilda SWE 700
8 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 570
9 Westerlund Sara SWE 500
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Francke Lisa SWE 41.60 43.60
2 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 34.10 34.90
3 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 33.10 34.10
4 Westerlund Sara SWE 23.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lönnström Jacob SWE 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Edvardsson Daniel SWE 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Larsson Niklas SWE 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
4 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
5 Lithner Erik SWE 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
6 Sandgren Johan SWE 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
7 Hagäng Daniel SWE 3.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
8 Skande Ulf SWE 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
9 Malmros André SWE 3.25/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
10 Jansson Jörgen SWE 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
11 Rudhag Per SWE 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/14.25
12 Efverstrom Johan SWE 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/37
13 Morsing Vilen Erik SWE 2.25/58/12.00
14 Lund Stefan SWE 1.50/58/12.00
14 Uhlander Johan SWE 1.50/58/12.00
16 Svensson Martin SWE 4.50/58/13.00
17 Kavmark Jonas SWE 4.00/58/13.00
18 Englund Dan SWE 3.50/58/13.00
19 Brage Nicklas SWE 1.50/58/13.00
19 Brännström Markus SWE 1.50/58/13.00
21 Rosén David SWE 0.50/58/13.00
22 Eldeklev Anders SWE 5.00/58/14.25
22 Rudhag Dan SWE 5.00/58/14.25
24 Svensson Andreas SWE 4.00/43
25 Didriksson David SWE 4.25/37
26 Jonsson Kent SWE 3.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danieli Andreas SWE 5870 5170
2 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 4980 5140
3 Kavmark Jonas SWE 5110 4550
4 Brådhe Odd SWE 3360 3570
5 Morsing Vilen Erik SWE 2940 1210
6 Brage Nicklas SWE 2700
7 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2440
8 Lithner Erik SWE 1470
9 Jonsson Kent SWE 770
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danieli Andreas SWE 46.90 56.40
2 Brännström Markus SWE 48.20 52.90
3 Brage Nicklas SWE 46.60 50.00
4 Efverstrom Johan SWE 45.50 49.40
5 Uhlander Johan SWE 43.70 48.50
6 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 43.70 42.50
7 Rosén David SWE 33.40