Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/22
2 Paschou Natalia GRE 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
3 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 0.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/22
4 Pontifix Athina GRE 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/49 1.50/46
5 Papoudi Michaela GRE 4.00/52 3.00/52 1.00/22
6 Tsitseli Stefania GRE 2.00/49 3.50/52 0.50/22
7 Nathanail Nicole GRE 4.00/49 4.00/22 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paschou Natalia GRE 3450
2 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 1440 2400
3 Papoudi Michaela GRE 1580 1420
4 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 910
5 Pontifix Athina GRE 660 810
6 Nathanail Nicole GRE 680 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 3.50/22 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Paschou Alexandra GRE 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paschou Alexandra GRE 3210 2820
2 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 1710 1690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Panagopoulou Alkmini GRE 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/18.25 3.25/55/18.25
2 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
3 Siamoglou Stavroula GRE 5.50/55/16.00 2.00/22 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 1.00/55/16.00 0.50/52 3.50/22
2 Tsitselis Athanasios GRE 4.50/22 2.50/52 3.50/22
3 Arampatzis Marios GRE 3.00/22 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 910 1340
2 Tsitselis Athanasios GRE 660 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Arampatzis Athanasios GRE 3.00/22 4.50/58/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
2 Filios Alexandros GRE 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
3 Toutziaridis Haris GRE 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alexandris Sophoklis GRE 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Siamoglou Charalambos GRE 2.50/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kampanis Andreas GRE 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/22 4.00/22
2 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 5.00/55/13.00
4 Koutsounis Dimitris GRE 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/22 1.50/22
5 Kiritsis Nikolaos GRE 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/22 2.50/22
6 Doumas Georgios GRE 4.50/55/18.25 0.00/22 2.00/22
7 Papazahariou Sotiris GRE 5.00/49
8 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 5.00/22 3.00/22 3.00/22