Grand Prix du Lac Vert
Mittersheim , 11-12 Aug 2007
Mittersheim , 11-12 Aug 2007
Waterski
National competition
Code: 07FRA52
National competition
Code: 07FRA52
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Mittersheim | |
---|---|
Country | France |
Code | FRA5702 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Adam Julie | FRA | 0.00/22 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbey Charlotte | FRA | 4.50/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbey Charlotte | FRA | 2900 | 2970 | 2520 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Weiss Tania | FRA | 4.00/34 | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Weiss Tania | FRA | 1030 | 1630 | 2030 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Burgelin Julie | FRA | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgelin Julie | FRA | 2220 | 2360 | 3570 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Vogt Beate | GER | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/52 | |||
6 | Barbey Joelle | FRA | 4.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Vogt Beate | GER | 660 | 780 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King Renate | GER | 2.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Adam Romain | FRA | 2.00/34 | 2.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Unterseh Marc | FRA | 3.50/37 | 1.50/58/16.00 | 0.50/58/14.25 | |||
8 | Hohl Yannick | SUI | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Unterseh Marc | FRA | 3730 | 3750 | 3530 | |||
7 | Hohl Yannick | SUI | 0 | 630 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbey Vivien | FRA | 2.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/37 | 3.00/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Riebel Olivier | FRA | 3.00/37 | 2.25/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seubert Jochen | GER | 4.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Schmitz Jörg | GER | 0.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/34 | 4.50/34 | |||
7 | Waldmann Thomas | GER | 5.00/34 | 4.50/55/14.25 | ||||
10 | Barbey Yves | FRA | 5.00/52 | |||||
11 | Oudet Patrick | FRA | 4.50/34 | 4.50/52 | ||||
16 | Wetzel Gilg Yves | FRA | 6.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Seubert Jochen | GER | 2400 | 1970 | |||
6 | Barbey Yves | FRA | 740 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Mathieu Francois | FRA | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Werle Michael | GER | 1.00/34 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Hohl Christophe | SUI | 1.50/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | ||||
12 | Haasser Nicolas | FRA | 2.00/52 | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mathieu Francois | FRA | 890 | 1820 | 1700 | |||
5 | Hohl Christophe | SUI | 870 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Riebel Albert | FRA | 3.00/49 | ||||
17 | Schmid Gunther | GER | 4.00/34 | 5.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmid Gunther | GER | 1460 | 1470 | 1620 |