Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Fabré Anna BEL 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vermeulen Lucia BEL 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Silkens Ivanna BEL 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Gennart Louise-Marie BEL 4.00/52
5 Geens Jasmin BEL 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Geens Jasmin BEL 1270
3 Gennart Louise-Marie BEL 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Geens Jasmin BEL 19.20
2 Gennart Louise-Marie BEL 17.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Berger Michele BEL 2.00/55/16.00
2 Kempinaire Anick BEL 4.00/55/18.25
3 Van Den Bosch Astrid BEL 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kempinaire Anick BEL 1750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kempinaire Anick BEL 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allaerts Chris BEL 1.00/52/16.00
2 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 4.00/52
3 Van De Velde Carine BEL 3.00/46
4 Kerremans Nancy BEL 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Wuyts Arno BEL 1.50/49
3 Vermeulen Leon BEL 6.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Vermeulen Leon BEL 1260
3 Lance Maxime BEL 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Willems Jules BEL 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 De Ryck Arno BEL 1.50/58/12.00
2 Tassoul Sacha BEL 3.00/58/14.25
3 Salden Aurelien BEL 3.50/58/18.25
6 Fernez Justin BEL 4.00/22
7 Vervloet Lowik BEL 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Fernez Justin BEL 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Fernez Justin BEL 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Graux Basile BEL 2.50/55/11.25
2 Fortamps Olivier BEL 3.00/55/12.00
3 Dooms Jan BEL 2.00/55/12.00
4 Willems Yves BEL 2.50/55/13.00
5 Bonnet Xavier BEL 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8440
2 Graux Basile BEL 6320
3 Dooms Jan BEL 1570
4 Willems Yves BEL 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 37.30
2 Willems Yves BEL 14.00
3 Dooms Jan BEL 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mylemans Geert BEL 2.00/55/11.25
2 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 4.50/55/12.00
3 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3.00/55/13.00
4 De Snoeck Filip BEL 2.50/55/13.00
5 Desmedt Geert BEL 3.50/55/16.00
6 De Ryck Peter BEL 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4220
2 Lance Benoit BEL 3280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 26.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Labarre Arnaud BEL 5.00/55/12.00
2 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 3.00/55/12.00
3 Anthoni Raymond BEL 0.50/55/13.00
4 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 5.00/55/14.25
5 Claes Johnny BEL 4.00/55/14.25
6 CREMERS Karel BEL 4.00/55/16.00
7 Lambert Jan BEL 5.00/55/18.25
8 Laeremans Rony BEL 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1850
2 CREMERS Karel BEL 1840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Romanus Hugo BEL 3.00/49
2 De Ryck Jozef BEL 5.00/22
3 Meysmans Fernand BEL 1.50/22