Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
57 MIERMONT Kiara FRA 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
39 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
42 Prufer Amandine FRA 0.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/14.25
45 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
50 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
4 Prufer Amandine FRA 3250 4660
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 4020 3230
6 Miermont Lea FRA 3900 4010
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3070 2810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
7 Prufer Amandine FRA 23.80 23.90
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 23.50 21.10
10 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 21.10 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
28 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
37 Deshayes Julie FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
2 Deshayes Julie FRA 5360 5690
10 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2400 2650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA 35.00 33.30
6 Deshayes Julie FRA 28.30 30.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
25 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 6020 5640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 42.50 43.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Detry Celine BEL 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
30 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
46 Vermot-Gaud Karine FRA 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
52 Pommier Fabienne FRA 0.00/55/18.25 5.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
53 De Crozet Carole FRA 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/52 4.00/52
54 FONTAINE Clara FRA 2.50/52 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
43 Ranson Sylvie FRA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
47 COITOU Annie FRA 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
55 Ballot Nathalie FRA 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
56 Amblard Arthur FRA 2.50/46 4.00/52 3.00/52
58 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 1.00/49 1.00/49 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
13 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 1400 1400
15 Amblard Arthur FRA 620 690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
40 Cambray Joan FRA 1.50/55/14.25 6.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25
44 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
48 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
11 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 2590 2640
14 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 600 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
11 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 12.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
59 Beliekoff Nicolas FRA 1.50/46 5.00/43 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Causan Laurent FRA 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
31 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
33 Lordier Theo FRA 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
38 Ballot Thomas FRA 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
7 Lordier Theo FRA 3460 3910
9 Ballot Thomas FRA 2700 3060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
5 Lordier Theo FRA 30.50 31.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Niola Thomas FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
10 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
20 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 3.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 5410 4930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 51.50 53.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 CHAMBAUD Romain FRA 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
6 Casero Thomas FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
12 Schweigert Jurgen GER 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
14 Delacour Martin FRA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
15 Deleage Nicolas FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
16 Amblard Gaël FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
26 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
2 Delacour Arnaud FRA 50.40 52.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
4 Draux Philippe FRA 2.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
13 Miermont Stéphane FRA 3.50/55/11.25
17 Geoffroy Romain FRA 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
24 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
34 HENRY Manuel FRA 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
41 Curti Stéphane FRA 5.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25
49 Zerbib Alexandre FRA 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 6.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Teixidor Dani ESP 1.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
7 Briquet Patrick FRA 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
8 Duminil Frederic FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/10.75
9 Seguin Thierry FRA 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/12.00
11 Likhatchev Boris RUS 4.00/55/11.25
19 Lacote Bruno FRA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/34
21 Chapus Stephane FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
27 Faverial Jerome FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
29 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
32 Moulanier Eudes FRA 1.25/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
35 Delacour Philippe FRA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 2420 2200 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
9 Moulanier Eudes FRA 21.40 23.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
36 Lanzani Christian FRA 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
51 Janot Francois FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25