Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Huisman Pemm NED 3.25/31 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Huisman Pemm NED 360 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
12 Van Pul Fiona NED 3.50/34 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1720 1940
5 Van Pul Fiona NED 1480 1400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Van Pul Fiona NED 19.80 19.00
8 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 18.90 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 5.00/46 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Hof Talisa NED 1870 1480
9 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1370 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 20.00 19.50
11 Hof Talisa NED 17.00 17.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Boeije José NED 3.00/34 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Boeije José NED 450 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Swaan Tommy NED 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
10 Huisman Perr NED 2.50/37 2.50/43
16 Hof Tycho NED 0.50/31 2.00/31
17 Hof Thierry NED 0.00/31 2.00/31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Swaan Tommy NED 1310 1950
13 Huisman Perr NED 500 380
16 Hof Tycho NED 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Swaan Tommy NED 18.20 23.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Swaan Bas NED 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
7 Van Vliet Marco NED 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Van Vliet Marco NED 1940 1590
10 Swaan Bas NED 1640 1850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Van Vliet Marco NED 27.70 25.20
3 Swaan Bas NED 26.60 31.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jonkman Mike NED 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Van Vliet Tom NED 2.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Van Vliet Tom NED 1620 2220
12 Jonkman Mike NED 1450 2090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jonkman Mike NED 36.40 36.90
9 Van Vliet Tom NED 25.30 27.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Pop Roger NED 4.00/37
11 Saintviteux Yves BEL 5.00/34 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4370 4170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Saintviteux Yves BEL 25.90 33.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Huisman Henk NED 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/34
8 Hof Pierre NED 3.00/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Huisman Henk NED 1380 1040
8 Hof Pierre NED 860 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Huisman Henk NED 25.40 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Kerckhoffs Henk Sr. NED 2.00/34 4.00/34