Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cosgrove Isabel GBR 0.50/22 3.00/37 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Turp Matilda GBR 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 BATES Sophie GBR 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Hilary GBR 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 1.50/49/16.00 2.50/49 2.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cosgrove James GBR 4.50/40 2.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00
2 Campbell Charlie GBR 5.00/40 2.00/43 3.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 3.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Douglas Robbie GBR 0.00/22 3.50/52 4.00/52
2 Baxter Flint GBR 3.50/49 2.50/52 2.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smyth Nick GBR 4.50/52 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 Schweigert Jurgen GER 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Bowden Peter GBR 0.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Campbell Glenn GBR 5.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Bradley Anthony GBR 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/22 1.50/55/12.00
3 Colverd Peter GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Cox Russell GBR 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Poland Rob GBR 5.50/22 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
6 Baxter James GBR 5.00/22 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/22
7 Woodhouse Richard GBR 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Martin GBR 1.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25
2 Horne Colin GBR 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Beard Mark GBR 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hawley David GBR 2.50/22 2.50/52/16.00 2.50/52/14.25