Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lee Molly GBR 0.25/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lee Molly GBR 40 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 1.50/34 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Turp Matilda GBR 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.25/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Matilda GBR 990 910
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 760 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Matilda GBR 15.10 13.70 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Solman Hanna GBR 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 2970 3430
2 Nutt Katie GBR 3290 2530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 27.20 28.50 27.70
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 24.20 23.60 23.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 BATES Sophie GBR 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Colverd Jodie GBR 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Winter Hilary GBR 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Boutle Yvonne GBR 0.00/52 4.00/22 3.00/22 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Nott Libby GBR 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Worship Carol GBR 3.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 3.00/52 3.50/49 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 290 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Williams Ben GBR 5.00/49 0.00/22 0.25/52 0.00/52
2 Smyth Nick GBR 0.00/22 1.50/22 3.00/22 2.25/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Williams Ben GBR 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 3.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
2 Emmett Charlie GBR 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
3 Court Freddie GBR 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/22 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 2920 2530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 38.20 38.00 38.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Heath Calum GBR 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 0.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Dyson Harvey GBR 3.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 6350 6350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 45.40 47.10 50.60
2 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 43.10 41.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Schweigert Jurgen GER 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Brümmer Holger GER 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Raben Christian DEN 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/22 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 James Peter GBR 5.00/52 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Watson Rodney IRL 0.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Colverd Peter GBR 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Fardon Allan GBR 6.00/22 1.50/55/13.00
4 Cox Russell GBR 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Wooldridge Simon GBR 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
6 Brumpton Nigel GBR 3.00/22 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
7 Heath Kevin GBR 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
8 Dyson Andrew GBR 4.00/55/18.25 2.25/55/18.25
9 Rose Simon GBR 4.00/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooldridge Simon GBR 730 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Griffiths Ray GBR 4.50/22 3.00/22 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Winter Martin GBR 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Murphy Arthur IRL 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/22
4 Ragg Keith GBR 3.00/52 2.00/52
5 Rowlands Rodney GBR 1.50/52 0.00/49
6 Foley-Brickley Patrick GBR 3.00/49
7 Campbell Alex GBR 4.50/22 4.00/22 3.00/22 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rowlands Rodney GBR 740 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Carl GBR 3.50/37 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/16.00