Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Ledroit Mia FRA 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ledroit Mia FRA 1410 2260 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
6 Ledroit Mia FRA 9.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Bruneau Marion FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
28 Gautier Sarah FRA 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Perrault Philippine FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/22
13 Gerbouin Constance FRA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
19 Bruneau Camille FRA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3640 2000
1 Perrault Philippine FRA 2210 2860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 34.70 36.60
3 Perrault Philippine FRA 30.40 28.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Sourty Virginie FRA 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Bruneau Cécile FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
27 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1.50/46 2.50/49 1.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1690 1320 2080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 12.80 12.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Lahemer Nicolas FRA 2.50/37 1.50/58/14.25
26 Enfrin Clément FRA 2.00/49 4.00/49 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Fouassier Corentin FRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
6 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 0.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sourty Marc FRA 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Serrault Aurelien FRA 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00
7 Cointepas Thomas FRA 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
16 Duble Nathan FRA 2.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
25 Vatz Jérémy FRA 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cointepas Thomas FRA 1320 1970 2200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serrault Aurelien FRA 54.40 55.30
5 Cointepas Thomas FRA 19.00 20.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Cuellar Mathieu FRA 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/22
5 Serrault Matthieu FRA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
15 Garcia Jean-Claude FRA 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
17 Chamblet Jerome FRA 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
21 Legrand Stephane FRA 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Labasse Stephan FRA 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
9 Beliard Mathieu FRA 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/12.00
22 Gautier Eric FRA 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/34
24 Couvras Christophe FRA 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Lemarie Eric FRA 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cougard Philippe FRA 2060 2180 2020