Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gilbert Linda NZL 3.00/52 1.50/52
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
1 Wainwright Madison NZL 0.50/52 2.00/52/16.00
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Atkinson Toni NZL 4.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/13.00
2 Luxford Georgia NZL 2.50/34 0.00/49
2 Mccracken Margaret NZL 4.00/46 4.00/49
2 Williams Courtney NZL 4.00/55/18.25
3 Luxford Ada NZL 3.00/25 2.00/25
3 Meade Lily NZL 2.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meade Lily NZL 3450 3760
1 Wainwright Madison NZL 2820 2710
1 Williams Courtney NZL 2530 4110
2 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2900 1480
2 Luxford Georgia NZL 820 930
2 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 660 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Toni NZL 35.00
1 Luxford Georgia NZL 9.70 9.10
1 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 21.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Lance NZL 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Mccracken Campbell NZL 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 McDougall Andy NZL 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
1 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 0.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
1 Runciman Luke NZL 1.25/49/23.00 3.50/49/23.00
1 Shaw Christopher NZL 3.00/46 1.00/55/12.00
1 Silver Jack NZL 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Mccracken Connor NZL 1.50/58/12.00 3.25/58/13.00
2 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Millward Carter NZL 2.00/31/23.00 1.00/34/23.00
2 Millward Simon NZL 1.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
2 O'Connell Mark NZL 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Peterson Aidan NZL 1.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
2 Taylor Bill NZL 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
3 Evans Cameron NZL 5.50/58/18.25
3 Firth Kevin NZL 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Harris Martin NZL 3.00/49 1.00/52
3 Keenan Scott NZL 0.00/46 2.50/46
3 Shirley Jordan NZL 1.50/58/18.25 0.50/43
3 Williams Mitchell NZL 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25
4 Peterson Colin NZL 3.00/49 5.00/49
4 Runciman Joel NZL 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
5 Jupe Samuel NZL 5.00/52 2.50/52
5 Meade Simon NZL 5.00/46
6 Going Sage NZL 3.00/52 4.00/52
7 Wainwright Josh NZL 4.00/52 1.50/52
8 Williams Jack NZL 2.00/25 2.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 1760 1800
1 Millward Carter NZL 40 100
1 Shaw Christopher NZL 5990 4950
1 Taylor Bill NZL 1770 2120
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 2640 2780
2 Gilbert Thomas NZL 4300 4910
2 Peterson Colin NZL 280 80
2 Shirley Jordan NZL 1160 1240
2 Silver Jack NZL 2870 960
3 Evans Cameron NZL 1630 3980
3 Going Sage NZL 1440 1520
3 Peterson Aidan NZL 360 450
4 Mccracken Connor NZL 3370 1360
4 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 1930 810
5 Wainwright Josh NZL 1120
6 Runciman Joel NZL 280 540
7 Williams Jack NZL 370 430
8 Jupe Samuel NZL 280 430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Lance NZL 51.50
1 Peterson Aidan NZL 15.30
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 32.80 31.60
2 Shaw Christopher NZL 44.00
2 Silver Jack NZL 26.80 27.60
3 Mccracken Connor NZL 41.90
3 Wainwright Josh NZL 13.40 13.50
4 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 20.20
5 Jupe Samuel NZL 9.00 8.70
6 Williams Jack NZL 8.60