Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 5.00/22 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Eleftheriou Katerina GRE 4.00/22 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
2 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Chatzis George GRE 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Kaloupis Anastasios GRE 2.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Frantzis Dimitris GRE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Mytilineos Stefanos GRE 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Palandjian Onic GRE 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Alexander Robbie RSA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Panteli Savas CYP 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Magafosis Konstantinos GRE 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Thanopoulos Georgios GRE 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25
7 Maroulis Aimilios GRE 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
8 Doumas Georgios GRE 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Kampanis Andreas GRE 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 3.00/22 5.00/55/14.25
5 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00