Svenska Mästerskapen för Seniorer
Linkoping Morstorp, 30 Jul - 1 Aug 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10SWE33


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Linkoping Morstorp
Country Sweden
Code SWE0305
Area
Organizer
Name Anders Kästel
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anderberg Natasha SWE 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Westerlund Sara SWE 0.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Jansson Elin SWE 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Bergström Madeleine SWE 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
6 Francke Lisa SWE 4.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
7 Jansson Sofia SWE 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
8 Haglund Fanny SWE 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
9 Cederquist Linnéa SWE 4.50/55/18.25
10 Francke Stina SWE 0.50/55/18.25
11 Johansson Tove SWE 3.50/52
12 Klasson Linda SWE 2.50/52
13 Öhman Jenny SWE 5.25/49
14 Pantzare Madelene SWE 4.25/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Francke Lisa SWE 3860 3140
2 Pantzare Madelene SWE 3170 2710
3 Haglund Fanny SWE 2490 2710
4 Anderberg Natasha SWE 2520 2560
5 Francke Stina SWE 2300 2350
6 Öhman Jenny SWE 1760 1890
7 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 1160
8 Cederquist Linnéa SWE 1070
9 Francke Ida SWE 960
10 Jansson Sofia SWE 800
11 Johansson Tove SWE 780
12 Westerlund Sara SWE 350
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Francke Lisa SWE 47.30 45.70
2 Pantzare Madelene SWE 34.90 37.50
3 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 30.00 32.60
4 Bergström Madeleine SWE 31.30 30.90
5 Francke Stina SWE 34.60
6 Westerlund Sara SWE 26.10
7 Johansson Tove SWE 19.90
8 Öhman Jenny SWE 18.70
9 Jansson Sofia SWE 16.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efverstrom Johan SWE 1.50/58/11.25 2.25/58/11.25
2 Edvardsson Daniel SWE 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Larsson Niklas SWE 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
4 Malmros André SWE 2.00/58/12.00 3.25/58/12.00
5 Rosén David SWE 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
6 Hagäng Daniel SWE 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
7 Jonsson Magnus SWE 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
8 Rudhag Dan SWE 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
9 Brännström Markus SWE 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
10 Skande Ulf SWE 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
11 Huss Henrik SWE 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
12 Brage Nicklas SWE 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/37
13 Sandgren Johan SWE 2.50/58/13.00
14 Brännström Lars SWE 2.00/58/13.00
14 Garplind Niclas SWE 2.00/58/13.00
14 Thyr Johan SWE 2.00/58/13.00
14 Wahlfried Mattias SWE 2.00/58/13.00
18 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 4.50/58/14.25
19 Ohlsson Linus SWE 2.50/58/14.25
20 Skande Martin SWE 1.50/58/14.25
21 FRANZEN Johan SWE 0.50/58/14.25
22 Ohman Patrik SWE 4.00/58/18.25
23 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 2.00/55/18.25
24 Antonsson Henrik SWE 4.50/40
24 Åström Fredrik SWE 4.50/40
26 Österlund Vilgot SWE 4.00/40
27 Lithner Erik SWE 3.00/40
28 Rudhag Per SWE 2.50/40
29 Lennkvist Daniel SWE 2.00/40
29 Rosén Martin SWE 2.00/40
31 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 1.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 6160 6240
2 Kavmark Jonas SWE 4240 5190
3 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 5400 5180
4 Brage Nicklas SWE 4150 4070
5 Brådhe Odd SWE 3000 3060
6 Ohman Patrik SWE 2700 2720
7 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 2280
8 Brännström Markus SWE 2180
9 Österlund Vilgot SWE 1450
10 Garplind Niclas SWE 1330
11 Ohlsson Linus SWE 1140
12 Lennkvist Daniel SWE 730
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 55.60 58.20
2 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 51.60 49.20
3 Brage Nicklas SWE 44.30 46.60
4 Wahlfried Mattias SWE 41.50 43.00
5 Ohman Patrik SWE 45.80 39.70
6 Brännström Markus SWE 58.30
7 Rosén David SWE 39.90
8 Lennkvist Daniel SWE 36.20
9 Rudhag Dan SWE 33.30
10 Antonsson Henrik SWE 32.30
10 Österlund Vilgot SWE 32.30