Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kompert Sara POL 4.50/22 3.00/22
0 Piatek Maja POL 1.25/52 0.00/22
0 Polkowska Zuzanna POL 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
0 Wozniak Idalia POL 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 2150 3110
2 Polkowska Zuzanna POL 1300 1360
3 Kompert Sara POL 1140 1220
4 Piatek Maja POL 1140 1140
5 Gajdzik Oliwia POL 660 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Piatek Maja POL 17.50 16.60
0 Polkowska Zuzanna POL 28.20 28.50
0 Wozniak Idalia POL 27.50 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Borysewicz Kamil POL 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
0 Domaszewski Igor POL 4.50/22
0 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw POL 4.50/58/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
0 Kedrak Michal POL 3.00/55/18.25
0 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
0 Kowalski Pawel POL 2.00/55/18.25
0 Marcinkowski Kamil POL 4.50/58/18.25 1.00/58/18.25
0 Mos Michal POL 3.00/22
0 Nowakowski Jakub POL 1.50/58/18.25
0 Oborski Konrad POL 1.50/58/18.25
0 Presz Jan POL 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
0 Puzynowski Piotr POL 2.50/22
0 Rytko Dariusz POL 3.25/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
0 Siedlarski Jakub POL 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
0 Sobiecki Adam POL 5.00/55/18.25
0 Wycisk Jakub POL 2.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/18.25
0 Wycisk Mateusz POL 1.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/18.25
0 Zawadzki Erwin POL 5.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kazek Dawid POL 3210 6800
2 Siedlarski Jakub POL 1900 3270
3 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 3520 2610
4 Nowakowski Jakub POL 2060 2530
5 Kedrak Michal POL 1900 2250
6 Presz Jan POL 1970 2020
7 Borysewicz Kamil POL 1780 1060
8 Mos Michal POL 1720
9 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 1130
10 Janik Wojciech POL 1120
11 Zawadzki Erwin POL 1010
12 Domaszewski Igor POL 990
13 Wycisk Jakub POL 880
14 Oborski Konrad POL 800
15 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw POL 630
16 Wycisk Mateusz POL 590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Borysewicz Kamil POL 45.80 48.20
0 Kedrak Michal POL 29.70
0 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 30.00 30.10
0 Nowakowski Jakub POL 29.00
0 Oborski Konrad POL 33.30 33.90
0 Siedlarski Jakub POL 34.10 36.90
0 Wycisk Jakub POL 24.80
0 Wycisk Mateusz POL 24.70
0 Zawadzki Erwin POL 45.70 44.40