Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
Nemours Grez/loing, 1-2 Jul 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17FRA009


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Nemours Grez/loing
Country France
Code FRA7708
Area
Organizer
Name Rene Maloberti
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Genelot Mathilde FRA 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Genelot Mathilde FRA 3980 3520
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Genelot Mathilde FRA 26.50 26.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Miermont Lea FRA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
15 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
19 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
27 Couchet Manon FRA 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3480 3080
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 26.60 37.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Detry Céline BEL 1.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
9 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 6230 5900
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 39.70 38.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
31 Bridoux Cecile FRA 3.00/55/18.25 3.25/55/18.25
34 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 3.00/52 2.00/52 0.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
29 COITOU Annie FRA 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
32 Pommier Fabienne FRA 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 COITOU Annie FRA 580 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
33 Rocard Albert FRA 5.00/52 2.50/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Rocard Albert FRA 1790 1940
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Rocard Albert FRA 11.40 11.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Nicolas Mathis FRA 2.00/55/16.00 2.25/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
30 Notat Hugo FRA 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
35 Couchet Clément FRA 0.00/43 1.50/40 3.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Nicolas Mathis FRA 1960 1810
14 Notat Hugo FRA 570 570
15 Couchet Clément FRA 80 240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Notat Hugo FRA 19.90 21.30
11 Couchet Clément FRA 11.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Cambray Joan FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
13 Rance Hugo FRA 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
21 Chapus Thibault FRA 3.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Rance Hugo FRA 500 1670
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Rance Hugo FRA 32.50 34.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Niola Thomas FRA 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
4 Delacour Arnaud FRA 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Fraisse Romain FRA 3.50/58/12.00
22 Desfond Gregoire FRA 2.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10120 10030
5 Delacour Arnaud FRA 1280 3010
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Delacour Arnaud FRA 48.20 49.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Seguin Thierry FRA 5.00/55/12.00
12 Faverial Jerome FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
14 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
23 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/37
36 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 2.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Faverial Jerome FRA 1910 2350
7 Moulanier Eudes FRA 1450 2280
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Faverial Jerome FRA 24.20
8 Moulanier Eudes FRA 23.70 23.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Duminil Frederic FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
17 Georgeon Stephane FRA 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
18 Grosse Charles Henri FRA 1.50/34 2.00/55/12.00
20 Bittar Christian FRA 4.50/55/13.00
24 Mathieu Francois FRA 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
26 Lanzani Christian FRA 0.00/55/14.25 3.00/37 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Mathieu Francois FRA 1550 1990
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Mathieu Francois FRA 26.50 26.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 120 740