Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Genelot Valentine FRA 5.00/49 1.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Genelot Valentine FRA 960 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Curti Clémentine FRA 3.50/52/16.00 0.00/52/14.25
2 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 4.00/52 4.00/52
3 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 0.50/52 3.50/22
4 Chedal Emmie FRA 2.00/49 3.25/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 1180 750
2 Curti Clémentine FRA 1040 1180
3 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 940 760
4 Chedal Emmie FRA 520 480
5 Morel Tea FRA 170 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 10.70 11.40
2 Curti Clémentine FRA 10.00 10.20
3 Chedal Emmie FRA 9.50 8.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sniter Mathilde FRA 5.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
2 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
3 Cortes Emma FRA 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
4 Ledroit Mia FRA 2.00/52/16.00 1.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cortes Emma FRA 1850 1870
2 Ledroit Mia FRA 1640 1420
3 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1130 1380
4 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1090 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sniter Mathilde FRA 23.40 25.90
2 Amblard Charlotte FRA 10.40 10.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Genelot Mathilde FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Curti Océane FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Paturel Lena SUI 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
4 Sonier Perrine FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Fabron Morgane FRA 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
6 Pradat Lola FRA 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sonier Perrine FRA 3720 3520
2 Pradat Lola FRA 2690 2930
3 Genelot Mathilde FRA 3260 2730
4 Paturel Lena SUI 2550 2200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sonier Perrine FRA 36.50 36.20
2 Genelot Mathilde FRA 30.90 31.90
3 Pradat Lola FRA 28.00 26.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Brunel Emma FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Couchet Manon FRA 5.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Brunel Emma FRA 3180 3210
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 4090 2930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 41.40 42.50
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 39.80 42.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 4.50/49/16.00 2.50/49/14.25
2 Garcia Axel FRA 1.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Axel FRA 1150 1690
2 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 1000 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Axel FRA 18.70 20.00
2 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 10.00 10.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 3.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
2 Morin Samuel FRA 2.00/52 2.00/52/14.25
3 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 3.50/52/16.00 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 4520 3620
2 Morin Samuel FRA 3280 2410
3 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 760 1920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 26.40 26.60
2 Morin Samuel FRA 23.80 25.30
3 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 10.10 11.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Neyrac Alban FRA 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Morin Antoine FRA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Souci Benjamin FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Notat Hugo FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Nicolas Mathis FRA 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morin Antoine FRA 2990 3250
2 Nicolas Mathis FRA 2690 2560
3 Souci Benjamin FRA 1800 2410
4 Notat Hugo FRA 2260 1850
5 Neyrac Alban FRA 1010 1500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morin Antoine FRA 34.90 34.60
2 Neyrac Alban FRA 30.10 31.80
3 Notat Hugo FRA 29.70 29.60
4 Nicolas Mathis FRA 24.30 24.60
5 Souci Benjamin FRA 19.70 19.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Morel Benjamin FRA 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Witczak Thomas FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
4 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 5.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Rance Hugo FRA 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
6 Amblard Arthur FRA 5.00/58/13.00
6 Draux Hippolyte FRA 5.00/58/13.00
8 Area Dylan FRA 2.50/58/13.00
9 Spedicato Thomas FRA 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 4490 7630
2 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 5100 6400
3 Amblard Arthur FRA 3490 3530
4 Rance Hugo FRA 2400 2510
5 Area Dylan FRA 1390 2090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 51.30 44.50
2 Rance Hugo FRA 42.80 43.90
3 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 42.00 41.10
4 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 41.30 40.10
5 Amblard Arthur FRA 38.20 39.10
6 Area Dylan FRA 38.00
7 Spedicato Thomas FRA 35.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA 3.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
5 Caux Valentin FRA 1.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 10310 4810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA 50.50 50.20
4 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 47.80 48.80