WEST MICHIGAN RECORD
Arilyt Ski, Lawton, MI 10-11 Jul 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10M057L


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Arilyt Ski
Country United States of America
Code USAM0188
Area Lawton, MI
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
1 Tynan Elizabeth USA 2.00/52/16.00
2 Guidotti Victoria USA 1.00/55/16.00
2 Oppenlander Ricci USA 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 1630 2630
1 Koenig Mary USA 1900 1620
1 Smith Jill USA 3270 4120
1 Smith Lauren USA 1100 660
2 Moore Carissa USA 1040 860
3 Guidotti Victoria USA 580 580
4 Lapinski Jillian USA 290 340
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koenig Mary USA 24.90 27.20
1 Moore Carissa USA 25.90 27.40
1 Smith Lauren USA 18.00 19.20
2 Gagner Jazmine USA 24.50
3 Guidotti Victoria USA 10.50 11.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beerman Brad USA 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
1 Boender Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Contos Kim USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Irmscher Matthew USA 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Jackson Samuel USA 5.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
1 Lutz Jared USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Meinhardt David USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Murbach Bill USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Oppenlander Ty USA 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Tynan Scott USA 3.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
2 Clark Chris USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Clark Lake USA 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
2 Mccolley Ted USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
2 Overmire Brent USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Triplett Brenton USA 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Van Dyk Daniel USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Anderson Eric USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Driver Rob USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Hornyak Keaden USA 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Oppenlander Rick USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Schwein Max USA 1.50/58/16.00
4 Beerman Bryan USA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Byrtus Dustin CAN 1.00/58/12.00
4 Danford Thomas USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Grude David USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Ruthrauff Jim USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Alwine Steve USA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
5 Ivey Colin USA 3.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/14.25
5 Jackson Thomas USA 4.00/55/13.00
5 Lutz Larry USA 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
6 Collins Bart USA 3.00/55/11.25
6 Groeneweg Nicholas USA 1.25/58/16.00
6 Turner Terry USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
7 Plummer Steven USA 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
9 Smith Jeffrey USA 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anderson Eric USA 2550 3040
1 Byrtus Dustin CAN 2040 2500
1 Danford Thomas USA 2570 1300
1 Hosner Jerry USA 2270 2010
1 Nelson Stephen USA 1330 1510
1 Smith Hunter USA 20
1 Smith Jeffrey USA 3340 3590
1 Vivian Chris USA 810 740
2 Blodgett Dennis USA 2740 2140
2 Budzynski Mark USA 2450 2350
2 Groeneweg Nicholas USA 660 660
2 Schwein Max USA 290 290
2 Van Dyk Daniel USA 580
3 Collins Bart USA 2470 1150
3 Hornyak Keaden USA 500 500
3 Plummer Steven USA 1610 740
4 Overmire Brent USA 1460 700
4 Roer Terry USA 650 1010
5 Oppenlander Rick USA 160
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Byrtus Dustin CAN 28.40 30.70
1 Hornyak Keaden USA 19.80 22.40
1 Hosner Jerry USA 10.80
1 Overmire Brent USA 39.90 39.70
1 Smith Jeffrey USA 36.00 37.30
1 Van Dyk Daniel USA 20.90 23.30
2 Collins Bart USA 36.90 37.80
2 Danford Thomas USA 26.50 0.00
2 Roer Terry USA 24.80
2 Schwein Max USA 12.40 12.50
3 Budzynski Mark USA 31.00 32.40
4 Anderson Eric USA 40.30