Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Beckers Ibe BEL 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Julsing Klaske NED 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 3360 4680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Geens Jasmin BEL 0.50/52 3.25/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Geens Jasmin BEL 1480 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Rolvers Lieke NED 5.50/22 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Rolvers Lieke NED 1200 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rolvers Lieke NED 23.80 25.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Hens Joshi BEL 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
6 Anthoni Britt BEL 0.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
11 Wertelaers Ellen BEL 4.50/22 4.00/22
12 Jonckheere Anouck BEL 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Hens Joshi BEL 1650 1820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
7 Van Ussel Kathleen BEL 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Allaerts Chris BEL 4.00/52 3.00/52
9 Van Den Bosch Astrid BEL 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Johnson Jan RSA 3.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 De Ryck Sam BEL 2.50/52 5.50/49
19 Wuyts Rob BEL 3.50/49
21 Peremans Mathieu BEL 0.50/46 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Wuyts Rob BEL 490 520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 2.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/13.00
2 De Ryck Arno BEL 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/22
3 Hof Tycho NED 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
14 Vervloet Lowik BEL 4.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/18.25
18 Julsing Hugo NED 0.00/55/18.25 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Julsing Hugo NED 2380 2730
3 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 2660
6 Hof Tycho NED 1730 2210
10 De Ryck Arno BEL 850 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 37.80 44.60
2 Hof Tycho NED 40.10 38.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Leroy Nicolas BEL 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
13 Tassoul Sacha BEL 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Leroy Nicolas BEL 2060 1990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Leroy Nicolas BEL 32.90 33.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Hens Sasha BEL 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
10 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
11 Spoo Emmanuel BEL 3.00/58/13.00
16 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 2.50/58/16.00 3.00/22
20 De Greef Mathieu BEL 4.00/55/18.25
23 Beckers Matthijs BEL 5.00/22 4.00/22
24 Van De Velde Benoit BEL 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hens Sasha BEL 4430 4190
5 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1510 2680
9 Crauwels Jeroen BEL 1120 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Hens Sasha BEL 45.90 45.00
4 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 37.10 34.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Mylemans Geert BEL 0.00/55/11.25
7 Dooms Jan BEL 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Dooms Jan BEL 1070 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 De Ryck Peter BEL 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
8 De Snoeck Filip BEL 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Claes Johnny BEL 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
17 Hof Pierre NED 2.00/52 4.00/52
22 Anthoni Raymond BEL 5.00/22 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Hof Pierre NED 990 740