Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Strobbe Karen BEL 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
2 Detry Celine BEL 1.00/55/16.00 6.00/55/16.00
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
4 Boone Laure BEL 0.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
5 Anthoni Kate BEL 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Strobbe Karen BEL 2700 5090
2 Anthoni Kate BEL 1160 3010
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 860 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Strobbe Karen BEL 24.10 24.30
5 Anthoni Kate BEL 20.30 19.70
6 Gielis Evelyne BEL 14.50 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 4.50/58/13.00
1 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 5.00/55/18.25
1 Van Nunen Ludo BEL 2.50/55/14.25
2 BOONE Mathieu BEL 2.50/55/18.25
2 De Snoeck Filip BEL 3.50/55/13.00
2 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1.00/58/16.00
2 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 1.25/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Franssens Patrick BEL 3.50/55/18.25
3 Claes Johnny BEL 1.50/55/18.25
3 Maes Koen BEL 2.00/55/13.00
3 Michiels Céderic BEL 1.50/55/18.25
3 Van De Velde Sven BEL 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 2.50/58/18.25
4 Collot Maxime BEL 3.00/55/18.25
4 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 1.50/49
4 JANSSENS Lucien BEL 4.00/49
4 Koot Francis BEL 4.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
4 Lagae Jos BEL 4.00/49
5 Bourgonjon Tim BEL 2.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
5 Hens Sasha BEL 1.50/49
5 Van Espen Germain BEL 1.00/40
6 Blits Avi BEL 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25
6 Collot Bernard BEL 1.50/55/14.25
6 Van Espen Hadrien BEL 0.50/49
7 Arend Marc BEL 3.50/55/16.00
7 De Fruyt Tim BEL 1.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/18.25
8 De Wavrin Olivier BEL 1.50/55/16.00
8 Fortamps Olivier BEL 6.00/58/14.25
9 Moller Patrick BEL 3.50/55/18.25
9 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2.50/58/18.25
10 Ruggenberg Emmanuel BEL 2.00/58/18.25
11 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 0.25/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Claes Johnny BEL 1280
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8550 8930
1 STASSEN Marc BEL 1820
2 Collot Bernard BEL 1890
2 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1940
2 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 4340 5040
2 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 890
2 Van Nunen Ludo BEL 810
3 Arend Marc BEL 1390
3 Michiels Céderic BEL 450
3 Van De Velde Sven BEL 3780 3580
4 Collot Maxime BEL 970
4 Koot Francis BEL 2740 3070
4 Van Espen Germain BEL 20
5 Saintviteux Yves BEL 5050 2850
5 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 830
6 Van Espen Hadrien BEL 330
6 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 2800 2600
7 Blits Avi BEL 2960
8 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1850
9 Hens Sasha BEL 1440
10 Spoo Emmanuel BEL 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 43.80 35.30
1 Van Nunen Ludo BEL 28.10
2 Collot Bernard BEL 24.30
2 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 36.10 35.10
2 Lagae Jos BEL 17.60
3 Arend Marc BEL 20.30
3 Vankersschaever Wim BEL 35.00 33.50
7 Guns David BEL 44.00
8 Koot Francis BEL 40.80
10 Spoo Emmanuel BEL 34.00
12 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 26.90
15 Blits Avi BEL 28.80
16 Saintviteux Yves BEL 27.20
17 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 22.50
19 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 25.20
20 Collot Maxime BEL 20.80
21 Hens Sasha BEL 24.20
24 Michiels Céderic BEL 13.90
25 Van Espen Hadrien BEL 15.30
26 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 13.40
27 Van Espen Germain BEL 0.00