Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Julsing Klaske NED 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Miermont Lea FRA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
14 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3530 3850
4 Miermont Lea FRA 3400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 35.00 33.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
21 Rolvers Lieke NED 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
22 Couchet Manon FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Rolvers Lieke NED 2560 1920
12 Couchet Manon FRA 860 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Rolvers Lieke NED 21.00 21.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Franc Ambre FRA 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
7 Detry Celine BEL 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5990 6830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 40.60 42.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
31 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 2.00/52 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Berger Michele BEL 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 0.00/22
25 Pommier Fabienne FRA 5.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
27 COITOU Annie FRA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
11 Cambray Joan FRA 2.50/22 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
12 Bordier Lindsay FRA 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
28 Julsing Hugo NED 0.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
29 Chapus Thibault FRA 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 8360 4210 6670
8 Julsing Hugo NED 270 2160
11 Hof Tycho NED 1670 1900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 47.30 48.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Delacour Arnaud FRA 4.00/58/12.00
17 Fraisse Romain FRA 4.50/58/13.00
24 Bews William GBR 2.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Delacour Arnaud FRA 48.80 49.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 2780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Chapus Stephane FRA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
16 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
18 Faverial Jerome FRA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
19 Moulanier Eudes FRA 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Moulanier Eudes FRA 1400 2020
10 Faverial Jerome FRA 1910 1130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Moulanier Eudes FRA 26.70 28.40
6 Faverial Jerome FRA 20.40 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Briquet Patrick FRA 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
13 Grosse Charles Henri FRA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
15 Pezin Patrice FRA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
20 Lanzani Christian FRA 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
30 Hof Pierre NED 3.00/52 4.00/22 4.00/22
32 Berger Alain FRA 2.50/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Battaglia Philippe FRA 3230 3340
13 Pezin Patrice FRA 690 670
14 Hof Pierre NED 680 510