Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Sembos Anna GRE 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Panagopoulou Alkmini GRE 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Kypriou Ioanna GRE 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Liakou Flora GRE 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Panagopoulou Sophia GRE 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
6 Paschou Alexandra GRE 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
8 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
9 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
10 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
11 Pontifix Athina GRE 1.50/55/14.25
12 Papoudi Michaela GRE 3.00/55/16.00
13 Paschou Natalia GRE 1.50/55/16.00
14 Conti Marianna GRE 4.50/55/18.25
15 Eleftheriou Katerina GRE 4.00/55/18.25
16 Nathanail Nicole GRE 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paschou Alexandra GRE 3500 3700
2 Paschou Natalia GRE 3550 3550
3 Liakou Flora GRE 3510 2160
4 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 3460 3130
5 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2730 3130
6 Panagopoulou Sophia GRE 2810 2890
7 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 2630 2720
8 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 2530 2200
9 Pontifix Athina GRE 1510
10 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Alexander Robbie RSA 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3.00/58/12.00
5 Dulos Fotis GRE 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 DANIIL Daniel GRE 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 2.00/58/13.00
8 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 0.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/13.00
9 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
10 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/22
11 Stravelakis Dimitris GRE 2.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
12 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 4.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
13 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 4.50/58/18.25 0.50/58/16.00
14 Toutziaridis Haris GRE 3.50/58/18.25
15 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 4.50/55/18.25
16 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 3.00/55/18.25
17 Abou Maachar Tarek LBN 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 6460 8770
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 4270 6070
3 DANIIL Daniel GRE 4350 4810
4 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 560 1900
5 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 1490 1420