Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Detry Celine BEL 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 4.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Anthoni Britt BEL 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Hens Joshi BEL 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
5 Geens Jasmin BEL 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/22
6 Silkens Ivanna BEL 2.00/55/16.00
7 Kempinaire Anick BEL 4.50/55/18.25
8 Gennart Louise-Marie BEL 3.00/55/18.25
9 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 2.00/55/18.25
10 Van Den Bosch Astrid BEL 2.00/52
11 Berger Michele BEL 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Geens Jasmin BEL 1930 2640
2 Hens Joshi BEL 1910 2030
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1010 1490
4 Vermeulen Lucia BEL 1140 1030
5 Kempinaire Anick BEL 1450 1000
6 Gennart Louise-Marie BEL 770
7 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 22.20 25.40
2 Gennart Louise-Marie BEL 19.10 21.10
3 Geens Jasmin BEL 19.10 20.60
4 Kempinaire Anick BEL 12.70 12.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hens Sasha BEL 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 De Ryck Arno BEL 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Blits Avi BEL 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
4 Leroy Nicolas BEL 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
5 Labarre Arnaud BEL 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
6 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
7 Fortamps Olivier BEL 5.00/58/14.25
8 Spoo Emmanuel BEL 2.50/58/14.25
9 Vervloet Lowik BEL 1.50/58/14.25
10 Willems Jules BEL 2.50/58/16.00
11 De Greef Mathieu BEL 1.00/58/18.25
12 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 5.50/22
13 CREMERS Karel BEL 5.00/22
14 Dooms Jan BEL 4.50/22
15 Willems Yves BEL 3.50/22
16 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9350 8550
2 Graux Basile BEL 7120 7210
3 Hens Sasha BEL 4810 4600
4 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4870 4030
5 Lance Benoit BEL 3050 2840
6 Blits Avi BEL 3290 2290
7 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 2740
8 CREMERS Karel BEL 2080
9 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1890
10 Dooms Jan BEL 1580
11 Leroy Nicolas BEL 1420
12 Lance Maxime BEL 860
12 Willems Yves BEL 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 46.00 43.00
2 Blits Avi BEL 39.50 41.50
3 Hens Sasha BEL 40.70 41.10
4 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 34.00 36.40
5 Dooms Jan BEL 12.60 13.90
6 Willems Yves BEL 12.00