Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 3.50/52 3.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 20.40 19.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schlesinger Miriam GER 0.00/52 2.50/52 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schlesinger Miriam GER 600 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Turets Iryna BLR 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Pavlova Olga BLR 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Beliakova Mariya BLR 2.00/55/12.00
5 Smolen Agata POL 3.25/55/18.25 2.50/34 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beliakova Mariya BLR 8150 7400
2 Turets Iryna BLR 5960
3 Pavlova Olga BLR 5470 5600
4 Smolen Agata POL 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turets Iryna BLR 44.30 46.60
2 Pavlova Olga BLR 39.90 41.20
3 Beliakova Mariya BLR 38.00 41.10
4 Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR 32.20 35.30
5 Smolen Agata POL 26.30 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2510 2420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Grzesiak Mateusz POL 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/52 2.50/55/18.25
2 Langrock Martin GER 2.00/22 2.00/22 2.00/22
3 Brockmann Andre GER 1.00/22 0.00/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grzesiak Mateusz POL 1080 1080
2 Langrock Martin GER 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Langrock Eric GER 3.50/52 1.50/52 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Langrock Eric GER 300 870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 43.40 44.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Albrecht Magnus GER 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/14.25
2 Welp Mario GER 3.50/37 1.50/58/18.25 5.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Albrecht Magnus GER 1280 1580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papakul Nikita BLR 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 2.00/58/12.00
4 Patschke Michael GER 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
5 Brunkhorst Bastian GER 5.00/37 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
6 Albrecht Max GER 0.50/58/18.25 2.00/37 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 9960 10690
2 Papakul Nikita BLR 7730 4650
3 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL 2930 3080
4 Albrecht Max GER 1030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 50.00 51.70
2 Papakul Nikita BLR 47.60 49.90
3 Patschke Michael GER 38.70 39.60
4 Albrecht Max GER 33.50 32.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Klages Sven GER 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/34 4.50/55/16.00
3 Krähe Dieter GER 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 1.00/55/16.00
4 Neumann Uwe GER 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
5 Bucksch Jan GER 3.00/52 5.00/34 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 1650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 45.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kuhnt Günter GER 5.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Haschock Mario GER 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/34 3.00/55/16.00
3 Nicke Andreas GER 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/34 5.00/34
4 Görtler Dieter GER 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 5.50/52
5 Grutza Marius GER 2.00/52 1.50/49 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kuhlmann Hartmut GER 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/34 4.00/34