UNIV OF MICHIGAN RECORD
Arilyt Ski, Lawton, MI 6-7 Jul 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12M057L


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Arilyt Ski
Country United States of America
Code USAM0188
Area Lawton, MI
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burnash Whitney USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
1 Schweihofer Sarah USA 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burnash Whitney USA 1010
1 Nock Wilma USA 220
1 Smith Jill USA 3420 3660
1 Smith Lauren USA 820
2 Richardson Torrey USA 940
3 Moore Carissa USA 830
4 Guidotti Victoria USA 820
5 Hurn Kjia USA 380
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Carissa USA 20.50 24.80
1 Smith Lauren USA 22.20
2 Mclaughlin Elizabeth USA 11.80
3 Connick Madeline USA 10.90
4 Guidotti Victoria USA 10.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boender Mark USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Johnson Mark USA 0.50/55/10.75
1 Lake Jack USA 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
1 Murbach Bill USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Rooker Doug USA 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/55/11.25
1 Schweihofer Joshua USA 2.00/58/14.25
1 Triplett Brenton USA 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
2 Burnash Kyle USA 3.50/58/14.25
2 Grude David USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Lutz Larry USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Mccolley Ted USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Turner Terry USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Danford Thomas USA 2.50/55/12.00
5 Smith Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
6 Cook Tom USA 4.50/55/13.00
7 Van Dyk Daniel USA 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blodgett Dennis USA 1980
1 Boender Mark USA 1240
1 Hosner Jerry USA 1060 1960
1 Reese Garrett USA 460
1 Sharkey Cody USA 2120 2220
1 Sharkey Jared USA 3410 1920
1 Smith Jeffrey USA 3550
2 Bucher Don USA 580
2 Burnash Kyle USA 1660 2540
2 Groeneweg Nicholas USA 810
3 Danford Thomas USA 1360
3 Hohs Daniel USA 1620
3 Mcgregor Michael USA 210 90
3 Roer Terry USA 480
4 Van Dyk Daniel USA 620
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Lake Jack USA 23.10
1 Reese Garrett USA 12.30
1 Roer Terry USA 25.80
1 Schwein Max USA 18.40
1 Smith Jeffrey USA 36.00
2 Pellegrom Colin USA 13.70
2 Van Dyk Daniel USA 0.00
3 Johnson Thomas USA 12.10