Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 4.00/52 1.50/49 5.00/49 5.50/46
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.00/52 1.50/49 3.00/49 3.00/22
3 Nathanail Nicole GRE 1.00/52 3.00/49 3.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/34 4.00/55/16.00 0.00/34
2 Kypriou Ioanna GRE 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Conti Marianna GRE 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/34 3.00/55/18.25
4 Matsa Ioanna GRE 5.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/52
5 Kousta Maria GRE 2.00/52 4.00/34 2.50/49
6 KOLOVOU Arzina GRE 1.50/34 4.00/49 1.00/52 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/34 2.50/34
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 5.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 5.50/43
3 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
2 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 0.00/52 3.50/55/18.25 0.50/52
3 Vlisidis Orestis GRE 2.00/37 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Alexander Robbie RSA 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
2 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/34
3 Vourdachas George GRE 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/34
4 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Stravelakis Dimitris GRE 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/34 3.00/55/13.00 3.25/34
6 Frantzis Dimitris GRE 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/34 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Tsaousis Konstantinos GRE 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/34 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/52
8 Gorgias Alexandros GRE 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
9 Thanopoulos Pantelis GRE 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 5.00/52 2.00/52
10 Palandjian Onic GRE 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 MAPPLE Andy GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
2 Kampanis Andreas GRE 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00
3 Magafosis Konstantinos GRE 1.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/13.00
4 Selidis Theodoros GRE 3.50/34 4.50/34 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
5 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/34 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/34
6 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 1.00/55/16.00 2.50/52
7 Doumas Georgios GRE 3.00/34 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
8 Matsas George GRE 3.50/49 3.00/34 3.00/34 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 2.00/34 5.00/55/13.00
2 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 0.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00